SUCCESS ACADEMY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3078 1420-AM-1
6:41 -- Ocala Road at Continental Court
6:53 -- W 4th Ave at Macomb Street
6:55 -- Dunn Street at Dewey Street
7:02 -- Alabama St at Calloway St
7:09 -- 1418 Colorado Street
7:17 -- Huntington Woods Blvd at Faringdon Drive
7:36 -- Fred George Road at Woodbriar Lane
7:42 -- Capital Circle NE at Capital Walk
7:48 -- Blountstown Street at Devoe Street
8:05 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3078 1420-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 N Appleyard Dr/LIVELY PICK UP BABIES
3:09 -- Blountstown Street at Devoe Street
3:15 -- Capital Circle NW at Capital Walk Drive
3:24 -- Huntington Woods Blvd at Faringdon Drive
3:28 -- Fred George Road at Woodbriar Lane
3:32 -- 3293 Sawtooth Drive
3:44 -- Ocala Road at Continental Court
3:48 -- 1418 Colorado Street
3:52 -- Alabama Street at Calloway Street
3:54 -- Dunn Street at Dewey Street
4:00 -- W 4th Ave at N Macomb Street
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 1426-AM-1
--:-- -- Crowder Road at Shangri La Lane
7:05 -- Wiggington Road at Bell Drive
7:12 -- Ruth Dr at Faulk Dr
7:15 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Heniard Drive
7:20 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Chaparral Lane
7:28 -- Grove Valley Road at Friendly Drive
7:32 -- Bombadil Drive at Lumberjack Lane
7:35 -- Autumn Woods Way at Rustic Court
7:46 -- 2660 Old Bainbridge Road
7:48 -- Portland Avenue at Atlas Road
7:50 -- Hartsfield Road at Wanda Way
7:52 -- Hartsfield Road at Hollyhock Hill
8:00 -- 500 Appleyard Drive/ECPDC
8:10 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3043 1426-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard/ECPDC
3:08 -- Hartsfield Road at Hollyhock Hill
3:09 -- Hartsfield Road at Wanda Way
3:10 -- Portland Avenue at Atlas Road
3:12 -- 2660 Old Bainbridge Road
3:18 -- Crowder Road at Shangri La Lane
3:20 -- Wiggington Rd at Bell Dr
3:26 -- Ruth Dr at Faulk Dr
3:28 -- Clara Kee Blvd dt Heniard Dr
3:38 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Chaparral Lane
3:43 -- Grove Valley Road at Friendly Drive
3:47 -- Bombadil Drive at Lumberjack Lane
3:48 -- Autumn Woods Way at Rustic Court
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2038 2402-AM-1
6:23 -- Kilkierane Dr at Donovan Dr
6:30 -- Pimlico Dr at Citation Trl
6:36 -- Quail Valley Rd at Carmel Dr
6:37 -- Anglewood Lane at Quail Valley Rd
6:39 -- 5060 Bradfordville Rd
6:49 -- Chadwick Wy at Otter Creek Trl
6:53 -- Deer Lake Road E at Lilburn Court
6:55 -- Briarcreek Rd at Cedarwood Trl
7:17 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Fairbanks Ferry Ct
7:36 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Cold Harbor Dr
7:48 -- Grady Road at Steele Drive
7:53 -- 2000 N Meridian Rd
8:05 -- 500 Appleyard Drive
8:15 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2038 2402-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard Drive
3:15 -- 2000 N Meridian Rd
3:22 -- Grady Road at Steele Drive
3:34 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Cold Harbor Dr
4:10 -- Chadwick Wy at Otter Creek Tel
4:18 -- Briarcreek Road at Cedarwood Trail
4:25 -- Deer Lake Road at Lilburn Court
4:33 -- 5060 Bradfordville Rd
4:34 -- Angelwood Lane at Quail Valley Rd
4:35 -- Quail Valley Rd at Carmel Dr
4:41 -- Pimlico Dr at Citation Trl
4:48 -- Kilkierane Dr at Donovan Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3058 2418-AM-2
6:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Quazar Rd
6:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Ajax Rd
6:40 -- Williams Road at Turner Street
6:54 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
7:00 -- Tallyann Drive at Tallyann Court
7:04 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chase Wood Trl
7:08 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
7:12 -- Idlewild Dr at Shirley Dr
7:22 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
--:-- -- 500 Appleyard Drive/DROP BABIELS
7:45 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3058 2418-PM-2
2:40 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
--:-- -- 500 Appleyard Dr/ECPDC
3:18 -- Victory Garden Drive at Claremont Lane
3:33 -- Apalachee Parkway at Ajax Road
3:35 -- Williams Road at Turner Street
3:40 -- Southhampton Drive at Olde Post Road
3:45 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
3:56 -- Tallyann Drive at Tallyann Court
4:00 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Chasewood Trl
4:05 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Apalachee Trl
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3110 2421-AM-1
--:-- -- Old Magnolia Rd at Indigo Ln
6:28 -- Miccosukee Rd at Stoney Pointe Dr
6:30 -- Crump Rd at William M Smith Ln
6:50 -- Buck Lake Road at Hill N Dale Street S
6:50 -- Bucklake Road at Davis Drive
7:00 -- 1747 Capital Circle NE
7:10 -- Eddie Road at Tudor Road
7:15 -- Vassar Rd at Mound Dr
7:30 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Boulevard
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Jaydell Cir
8:05 -- 500 Appleyard Dr
8:15 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3110 2421-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard Dr
3:36 -- Mahan Drive at Jaydell Circle
3:41 -- 1747 Captial Cir NE
3:30 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Boulevard
3:46 -- Eddie Road at Tutor Road
4:06 -- Vassar Rd at Mound Dr
4:17 -- Buck Lake Road at Davis Drive
4:20 -- Buck Lake Rd at Hill N Dale St S
4:35 -- Crump Road at William M Smith Lane
4:38 -- Miccosukee Rd at Stoney Pointe Dr
4:50 -- Old Magnolia Road at Indigo Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1060 3420-AM-1
7:05 -- 3013 Jim Lee Rd/babies
7:08 -- S Meridian St at Lynndale St
7:09 -- Paul Russell Road at Pontiac Dr
7:12 -- Tram Road at Mizell Street
7:16 -- 4 Point Way at Daffodil Circle
7:20 -- Ridge Rd at Ridge Haven Rd
7:22 -- Ridge Road at Sunnyside Drive
7:24 -- Estates Road at Woodland Drive
7:26 -- Buster Road at Gillette Road
7:35 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pinenoll Dr
7:36 -- Springhill Rd at Sprinil Rd
7:40 -- W Orange Ave at Kennedy Dr
7:36 -- 3501 W Orange Ave
8:00 -- 500 Appleyard Drive
8:10 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1060 3420-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard Dr/ECPDC
3:15 -- 3501 W Orange Ave
3:17 -- W Orange Ave at Kennedy Dr
3:21 -- Springhill Rd at Sprinil Rd
3:22 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pinenoll Dr
3:34 -- Buster Road at Gillette Road
3:37 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
3:39 -- Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
3:40 -- Ridge Rd at Ridge Haven Rd
3:44 -- 4 Points Way at Daffodil Circle
3:50 -- Tram Road at Mizell Street
3:53 -- Paul Russell Rd at Pontiac Dr
3:55 -- S Meridian Street at Lynndale Street
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2032 3421-AM-1
6:40 -- Crawforville Rd at Rivers Rd
6:50 -- Blackjack Rd at Glover Rd
6:55 -- Oakridge Rd at Sand Hill
6:58 -- Oakridge Rd at Freedom Rd
6:59 -- Oakridge Rd E at Lovic Rd
7:05 -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells
7:10 -- Woodville Hwy at Family Lane
7:18 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
7:22 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
7:26 -- Woodville Rd at Sunday Ct
7:30 -- Crawfordville Hwy at Slash Pine Ln
7:35 -- Southern Dr at Isabelle Dr
7:40 -- Springsax Rd at Pasco St
7:47 -- 2407 Roberts Ave/CCYS
7:50 -- Belle Vue Way at Stratford Pl
7:53 -- Municipal Way at Dupree Street
7:56 -- 500 Appleyard Dr
8:00 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 2032 3421-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard Dr/ECPDC
3:04 -- Municipal Way at Dupree Street
3:08 -- Belle Vue Way at Stratford Place
3:12 -- 2407 Roberts Avnue/CCYS
3:19 -- Springsax Rd at Pasco St
3:24 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
3:29 -- Southern Dr at Isabella Dr
3:34 -- Crawfordville Rd at River Rd
3:40 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
3:42 -- Oakridge Rd at Sandhill Rd
3:52 -- Oakridge Rd at Freedom Rd
3:55 -- Oakridge Rd E at Lovic Rd
4:45 -- Woodville Hwy at Natrual Wells
4:48 -- Woodville Hwy at Family Ln
4:55 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
5:00 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
5:05 -- Woodville Hwy at Sunday Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3099 3423-AM-1
7:07 -- Blair Stone Rd at Shallow Brook
7:11 -- Paul Russell Rd at Snowball Wy
7:16 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
7:22 -- 2074 Midyette Road/entrance
7:30 -- Country Club Dr at Canton Cir
7:32 -- Putnam Dr at Texas St
7:35 -- S Meridian Street at Wallis Street
7:38 -- Eugenia St at Disston St
7:45 -- Saxon St at Tucker St
7:46 -- Holton St at Tucker St
7:47 -- 2610 Saxon St
7:50 -- Levy Ave at Holmes St
7:51 -- 1513 Elberta St
7:52 -- Elberta St at Linton St
7:55 -- Jackson Bluff Road at S Lipona Road
8:00 -- 500 Appleyard Dr/ECPDC
8:10 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3099 3423-PM-1
2:50 -- SUCCESS ACADEMY
3:00 -- 500 Appleyard Dr/ECPDC
3:07 -- Jackson Bluff Road at S Lipona Road
3:08 -- Elberta Dr at Linton St
3:12 -- 1513 Elberta St
3:13 -- Levy Avenue at Holmes Street
3:16 -- Holton St at Tucker St
3:17 -- 2610 Saxon St
3:23 -- Eugenia St at Disston St
3:28 -- S Meridian Street at Wallis Street
3:29 -- Putnam Dr at Texas St
3:34 -- Country Club Drive at Canton Circle
3:37 -- Blair Stone Rd at Shallow Brook
3:40 -- Paul Russell Rd at Snowball Wy
3:45 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
3:48 -- 2074 Midyette Rd at Glen Oaks Apts