J MICHAEL CONLEY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6727.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-AM-2
--:-- -- 3025 South Adams St
7:12 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
7:17 -- Paul Russell Road at Monday Road
7:20 -- Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
--:-- -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
7:22 -- Capital Cir SE at Adkins Forest Ln
7:25 -- Connie Dr at Vogue Dr
--:-- -- Connie Dr at Lynn Lane
--:-- -- Tiffany Dr at Vogue Dr
7:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
7:31 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Southwood Plantation Rd
7:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Twin Lake Cir
7:33 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Quazar Rd
7:35 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Timber Ridge Dr
7:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd S
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Ajax Road
7:40 -- Apalachee Trl at Santa Fe Ct E
7:44 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Drive
--:-- -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
8:03 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-PM-2
2:50 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
3:10 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
3:15 -- Paul Russell Road at Monday Road
3:17 -- Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
--:-- -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
--:-- -- South Gadsden Street at Magnolia Drive
3:26 -- Capital Cir SE at Adkins Forest Ln
3:27 -- Connie Dr at Vogue Dr
3:28 -- Connie Dr at Lynn Ln
--:-- -- Vogue Dr at Tiffany Dr
3:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild N
3:31 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Southwood Plantation Rd
3:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Twin Lakes Cir
3:33 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Quazar Rd
3:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Timber Ridge Dr
3:35 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Mt Sinai Rd S
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Ajax Road
3:37 -- Apalachee Trl at Santa Fe Ct E
3:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Golden Pheasant Dr
3:44 -- Apalachee Pkwy at East Windwood Way
--:-- -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
--:-- -- 3025 South Adams St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-AM-2
7:25 -- Williams Rd at Boyd Ln
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Swain Trace
--:-- -- Louvinia Rd at Caplock Rd
--:-- -- Caplock Rd at Camino Real Rd
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Sierra Woods Dr
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
7:32 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
7:37 -- Louvinia Rd at Crestwood Dr
7:39 -- Williams Rd at Louvinia Dr
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Hoover Ct
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
7:46 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
--:-- -- Williams Road at Yashuntafun Road
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Sugarfoot Ln
7:59 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Old Friends Dr
--:-- -- 3150 Old St Augustine Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
8:05 -- 2500 Merchants Row Blvd
8:10 -- Biltmore Ave at Long Fellow Rd
8:15 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-PM-2
2:55 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
3:00 -- Biltmore Ave at Long Fellow Rd
3:02 -- 2500 Merchants Row Blvd
3:10 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
--:-- -- 3150 Old St Augustine Rd
3:12 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Old Friends Dr
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Sugarfoot Ln
--:-- -- Williams Road at Swain Trace
3:15 -- Williams Road at Boyd Lane
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Caplock Rd
--:-- -- Caplock Rd at Camino Real Rd
3:20 -- Louvinia Dr at Sierra Woods Dr
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Bushy Creek Rd
3:27 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
3:28 -- Louvinia Dr at Crestwood Dr
3:29 -- Williams Rd at Louvinia Dr
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Hoover Ct
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
3:35 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
--:-- -- Williams Road at Yashuntafun Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3113 0330-AM-2
7:19 -- Tram Road at Fitz Lane
--:-- -- Tram Road at Briggs Lane
7:25 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
7:26 -- Rose Rd at Anniedora Ln
--:-- -- 9106 Tram Rd
--:-- -- F A Ash Wy at W W Kelly Road
7:34 -- W W Kelly Rd at Clydesdale Drive
--:-- -- 3939 W W Kelly Rd
7:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
7:53 -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Ln
7:55 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
7:57 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Carley Estates at Tram Rd
8:05 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3113 0330-PM-2
2:50 -- J MICHAEL CONLEY
3:04 -- Capital Cir NE at Barcelona Ln
3:05 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
3:06 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Carley Estates at Tram Rd
3:15 -- Tram Rd at Fitz Ln
--:-- -- Tram Road at Briggs Lane
3:19 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
3:20 -- Rose Rd at Anniedora Ln
--:-- -- 9106 Tram Rd
--:-- -- F A Ash Way At W W Kelly Rd
3:28 -- W W Kelly Rd at Clydesdale Dr
3:32 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr