WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1044 0205-AM-2
8:16 -- 10655 Centerville Road
8:17 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Lee Reeves Road
8:18 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Magnolia Hill Drive
8:19 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Leroys Circle
8:22 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Divine Way
8:24 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Shire Ridge Loop
8:25 -- Miccosukee Road at Sandy Oaks Lane
8:27 -- Miccosukee Road at Buckskin Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Wiley Road INACTIVE
8:33 -- 10190 Miccosukee Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Stargazer Trail
8:35 -- 9601 Miccosukee Road
8:37 -- Miccosukee Road at Stoney Pointe Drive
8:38 -- Miccosukee Road at Crump Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Kimberly Circle
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Argyle Lane
8:43 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Boulevard
9:00 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1044 0205-PM-2
4:00 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:17 -- 10655 Centerville Road
4:18 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Lee Reeves Road
4:19 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Magnolia Hill Drive
4:20 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Leroys Circle
4:22 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Divine Way
4:23 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Shire Ridge Loop
4:24 -- 15011 Cromartie/Miccosukee B & G Club
4:25 -- Miccosukee Road at Sandy Oaks Lane
4:30 -- Miccosukee Road at Buckskin Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Wiley Road INACTIVE
4:37 -- 10190 Miccosukee Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Stargazer Trail INACTIVE
4:41 -- 9601 Miccosukee Road
4:42 -- Miccosukee Road at Stoney Pointe Drive
4:44 -- Miccosukee Road at Crump Road
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Kimberly Circle
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Argyle Lane
4:53 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Boulevard
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3026 0210-AM-2
7:40 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Landmark Ct
7:41 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
7:43 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Old Settlement Rd
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Gristmill Creek Rd
7:54 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at English Garden Ln
8:00 -- Ro Co Co Rd at Edgewood Farm Ln
8:03 -- Old Magnolia Road at Indigo Lane
8:05 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Sunray Rd
8:07 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Magnolia Ct
8:09 -- Sunray Road S at Norris Bend
8:10 -- Sunray Road at Gentle Breeze Drive
8:10 -- 16662 Mahan Drive
8:11 -- Mahan Dr at Heatherwood Dr
8:12 -- Mahan Drive at Safari Run
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Little Egypt Plantation Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Desoto Farm Rd INACTIVE
8:23 -- Mahan Dr at Hidden Water Trl
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Baum Road INACTIVE
8:31 -- Hawks Landing Rd at Star View Ln
8:32 -- Hawks Landing Rd at Star View Ln
8:37 -- Mahan Dr at Mystic Warrior Trl
8:45 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
8:46 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
8:47 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
8:48 -- Crump Rd at Foxwood Dr
8:50 -- Crump Rd at Coach Rd
--:-- -- Crump Rd at Megans Ln
9:00 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3026 0210-PM-2
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Crump Rd at Megans Ln
4:11 -- Crump Dr at Coach Rd
4:15 -- Crumpr Rd at Foxwood Dr
4:16 -- Crump Rd at Rifle Ave
4:17 -- Crump Rd at Opal Dr
4:18 -- Crump Rd at Conestoga Ave
4:25 -- Mahan Dr at Mystic Warrior Trl
4:31 -- Hawks Landing Rd at Star View Ln
4:32 -- Hawks Landing Rd at Star View Ln W
4:35 -- Mahan Dr E at Hidden Water Trl
--:-- -- Mahan Drive E at Baum Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- Mahan Rd E at Desoto Farm Rd INACTIVE
4:42 -- Mahan Dr at Little Egypt Plantation Rd
4:43 -- Mahan Drive at Safari Run
4:46 -- Mahan Dr at Heatherwood Dr
4:47 -- 16662 Mahan Dr
4:50 -- Sunray Rd S at Norris Bend
4:53 -- Sunray Road at Gentle Breeze Drive
4:57 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Sunray Rd
4:58 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Magnolia Ct
5:05 -- Old Magnolia Rd at Indigo Ln
5:10 -- Ro Co Co Rd at Edgewood Farm Ln
--:-- -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Gristmill Creek Road INACTIVE
5:20 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at English Garden Ln
--:-- -- 12462 Veterans Memorial Dr INACTIVE
5:26 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Old Settlement Rd
5:28 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Eastview Ln
5:29 -- Veterans Memorial Dr at Landmark Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3017 0211-AM-3
8:22 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
8:24 -- Forsythe Wy at Glenshire Ln
8:25 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
8:26 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Runnymede Rd
8:27 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Camelot Wy
8:29 -- Papillion Wy at Elfingwing Ln
8:33 -- Forsythe Wy at Royal Oaks Dr
8:35 -- Forsythe Wy at Forsythe Park Cir E
8:37 -- Foxcroth Dr at Heathe Dr
8:38 -- Foxcroft Dr at Barclay Ln
8:39 -- Parrish Dr at Banks Rd
8:41 -- Dowling Dr at Foxcroft Dr
8:43 -- Foxcroft Dr at Ramsgate Dr
8:55 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3017 0211-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:15 -- Forsythe Wy at Hampshire Wy
4:16 -- Forsythe Wy at Glenshire Ln
4:17 -- Forsythe Wy at Foxboro Wy
4:18 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Runnymede Rd
4:19 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Camelot Wy
4:21 -- Papillion Wy at Elfingwing Ln
4:25 -- Forsythe Wy at Royal Oaks Dr
4:27 -- Forsythe Wy at Forsythe Park Cir E
4:30 -- Foxcroft Dr at Heathe Dr
4:32 -- Foxcroft Dr at Barclay Ln
--:-- -- Parrish Dr at Banks Rd INACTIVE
4:35 -- Dowling Dr at Foxcroft Dr
4:36 -- Foxcroft Dr at Ramsgate Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3036 0215-AM-3
8:35 -- Carryback Trail at Lookout Trail
8:37 -- Tommy Lee Trail at Elwood Trail
8:38 -- Donerail Trail at Hill Gail Trail BSR)
8:41 -- Whirlaway Trail at Man O War Trail
8:44 -- Whirlaway Trail at Pimlico Drive
8:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3036 0215-PM-3
4:00 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Whirlaway Trail at Pimlico Drive
4:12 -- Whirlaway Trail at Man O War Trail
4:14 -- Carryback Trail at Lookout Trail
4:15 -- Tommy Lee Trail at Elwood Trail
4:17 -- Donnerail Trail at Hill Gail Trail
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0225-AM-3
8:25 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
8:26 -- Killarney Wy at Kilkenny Dr
8:27 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
8:34 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
8:40 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
8:43 -- Shannon Lakes N at Whirlaway Trl
8:55 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3054 0225-PM-3
4:00 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:17 -- Shannon Lakes N at Whirlaway Trl
4:21 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
4:24 -- Killarney Wy at Tullamore Ln
4:25 -- Killarney Wy at Killkenny Dr
4:26 -- Killarney Wy at Westford Dr
4:30 -- Thomasville Rd at Tallahassee Dr
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Woodbine Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-AM-3
8:15 -- Kerry Forest Parkway at St Ives Lane
8:18 -- Tredington Park Drive at Umberland Drive
8:22 -- Kerry Forest Parkway at Appledore Lane
8:25 -- Thomasville Road at Kimmer Rowe Drive
--:-- -- Thomasville Road at Loma Farm Road
--:-- -- Velda Dairy Road at Rabbit Pond Road
8:30 -- Velda Dairy Road at Kimmer Rowe Lane
8:34 -- Shannon Lakes N at Stone Street Trail
8:35 -- Shannon Lakes N at Heather Hill Lane
8:45 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:04 -- Shannon Lakes N at Heather Hill Lane
4:05 -- Shannon Lakes N at Stone Street Trail
4:14 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at St Ives Lane
4:16 -- Tredington Park Drive at Umberland Drive
4:20 -- Kerry Forest Pkay at Appledore Lane
4:21 -- Thomasville Road at Kimmer Rowe Drive
--:-- -- Thomasville Road at Loma Farm Road
4:26 -- Velda Dairy Road at Rabbit Pond Road
4:28 -- Velda Dairy Road at Kimmer Rowe Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-AM-3
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Henry Robinson Wy INACTIVE
8:23 -- Centerville Rd at Charleston Rd
8:24 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
8:25 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
8:28 -- Gardenview Wy at Bluefield Ln
8:31 -- Gardenview Wy at Welwyn Wy
8:34 -- Gardenview Wy at Giverny Cir E
8:35 -- Gardenview Wy at A J Henry Park Dr
8:36 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
8:37 -- Shamrock St S at Tipperary Dr
8:38 -- Shamrock St S at Belfast Dr
8:39 -- Shamrock St at Londerry Dr
8:40 -- Galway Dr at Waterford Dr
--:-- -- Fermanagh Dr at Waterford Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock at OBrien Dr
8:43 -- Shamrock at Keohone Dr
8:48 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-PM-3
4:05 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Shamrock at Keohone Dr
4:11 -- Shamrock at OBrien Dr
4:12 -- Galway Dr at Waterford Dr
4:15 -- Fermanagh Dr at Waterford Dr
4:16 -- Shamrock St S at Tipperary Dr
4:17 -- Shamrock S at Belfast Dr
4:18 -- Shamrock St at Londerry Dr
4:26 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
4:27 -- Gardenview Wy at A J Henry Park Dr
4:28 -- Gardenview Way at Giverny Cir E
4:29 -- Gardenview Wy at Welwyn Wy
4:30 -- Gardenview Wy at Bluefield Ln
4:31 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
4:32 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Henry Robinson Way INACTIVE
4:38 -- Centerville Rd at Charleston Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1055 0240-AM-3
--:-- -- 7117 Thomasville Rd
8:16 -- Thomasville Rd at Amber Valley Road
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Whithers Hill Rd
--:-- -- Bradfordville Rd at Widefield Wy
8:26 -- Bradfordville Rd at Charles Samual Dr
8:27 -- Bradfordville Rd at Bowling Green Dr
--:-- -- 5060 Bradfordville Rd
--:-- -- Bradfordville Rd at Serna Dr
8:30 -- Serna Dr at Quail Valley Rd
--:-- -- Anglewood Ln at Quail Valley Rd
8:36 -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Quail Call Dr
8:37 -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Pine Fair Wy W at 4 way stop sign
--:-- -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Wiregrass Dr
--:-- -- Wiregrass Dr at Pisgah Church Rd
8:41 -- Pisgah Church Rd at Grenville Rd
8:42 -- 5987 Colonel Scott Dr
8:47 -- Bradfordville Rd at Sams Ln
8:53 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1055 0240-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Bradfordville Rd at Sams Ln
4:12 -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Quail Call Dr
4:18 -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Pine Fair Wy 4 way stop sign
--:-- -- Lake Pisgah Dr at Wiregrass Dr
4:21 -- Wiregrass Dr at Pisgah Church Rd
4:26 -- Pisgah Church Rd at Grenville Rd
4:29 -- 5987 Colonel Scott Dr
--:-- -- Bradfordville Rd at Serna Dr
--:-- -- 5060 Bradfordville Rd
--:-- -- Anglewood Ln at Quail Valley Rd
4:39 -- Serna Dr at Quail Valley Rd
4:41 -- Bradfordville Rd at Bowling Green Dr
4:43 -- Bradfordville Rd at Charles Samual Dr
--:-- -- Bradfordville Rd at Widefield Wy
--:-- -- 7117 Thomasville Rd
4:50 -- Thomasville Rd at Amber Valley Road
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Whithers Hill Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3035 0241-AM-3
8:20 -- Olson Rd at Cayson Ridge
8:25 -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr S
--:-- -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr N
8:32 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenberry Dr
8:34 -- Edenberry Dr at Shamrock St N
8:35 -- Shamrock St N at Tyron Pass
8:36 -- Shannon Lakes W at Bantry Bay Dr
8:39 -- Bantry Bay Dr at Broad Haven Ln
8:41 -- Malin Dr at Roscrea Dr
--:-- -- Roscrea Dr at Shamrock St W
8:45 -- Shannon Lakes W at Merrigan Pl
8:46 -- Shannon Lakes N at Joe Cotton Trl
8:55 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3035 0241-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr S
--:-- -- Shamrock St W at Kilkierane Dr N
4:16 -- Kilkierane Dr at Edenberry Dr
4:18 -- Edenberry Dr at Shamrock St N
4:19 -- Shamrock St N at Tyron Pass
4:21 -- Roscrea Dr at Shamrock St W
4:24 -- Malin Dr at Roscrea Dr
4:26 -- Bantry Bay Dr at Broad Haven Ln
4:28 -- Shannon Lakes W at Bantry Bay Dr
4:28 -- Shannon Lakes W at Merrigan Place
4:29 -- Shannon Lakes N at Joe Cotton Trl
4:34 -- Olson Rd at Cayson Ridge
4:54 -- Hartsfield Rd at Holly Hock Hill
5:04 -- 1481 Nashville Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3106 0243-AM-3
8:30 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Limerick Dr
8:32 -- Baldwin Dr W at Bussman Dr
8:34 -- Baldwin Dr S at Riddle Dr
8:36 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Rd
8:38 -- Forgarty Dr at Whitney Dr N
8:40 -- Fogarty Dr at Ohara Dr
8:42 -- Foley Dr at Gallagher Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock St S at Foley Dr INACTIVE
8:46 -- Longford Dr at Wicklow Cir/2nd street
--:-- -- Shamrock St E at Kilteman Dr
--:-- -- McLaughlin Dr at Delvin Ct
9:13 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3106 0243-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:04 -- McLaughlin Dr at Devlin Ct
--:-- -- Shamrock Street E at Kilteman
4:10 -- Longford at Wicklow Circle
--:-- -- Shamrock St S at Foley Dr INACTIVE
4:13 -- Foley Dr at Gallagher Dr
4:15 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Limerick Dr
4:18 -- Fogarty Dr at Ohara Dr
4:20 -- Fogarty Dr at Whitney Dr N
4:23 -- Mound Dr at Vassar Dr
4:25 -- Baldwin Dr at Riddle Dr
4:27 -- Baldwin Dr at Bussman Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3014 0246-AM-3
--:-- -- 9089 Centerville Road
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Quail Side Lane
--:-- -- Old Centerville Road at Chayes Lane
8:19 -- Old Chemonie Road at Archer Pass
8:20 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Cornucopia Lane INACTIVE
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Little Scenic Lane INACTIVE
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Polly Lane
8:28 -- Proctor Road at Honeycomb Lane
8:30 -- Proctor Road at Jamercee Court
8:31 -- Roberts Road at Hugh Road
8:35 -- Roberts Road at William Hastie Lane
8:38 -- 6035 Pickwick Rd/Bus Shelter
8:49 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3014 0246-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:09 -- 6035 Pickwick Road/Bus Shelter
4:11 -- Roberts Road at William Hastie Lane
4:12 -- Roberts Road at Hugh Road
4:14 -- Proctor Road at Jamercee Court
4:16 -- Proctor Road at Honeycomb Lane
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Polly Lane
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Little Scenic Lane INACTIVE
--:-- -- Proctor Road at Cornucopia Lane INACTIVE
4:22 -- Old Chemonie Road at Archer Pass
4:24 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
4:28 -- Old Centerville Road at Chayes Lane
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Quail Side Lane
--:-- -- 9089 Centerville Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3115 0256-AM-3
8:25 -- 1555 Delaney Dr
8:29 -- Halstead Blvd at Village Square Blvd
8:33 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
8:34 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
8:35 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
8:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3115 0256-PM-3
3:50 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III
4:10 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
4:13 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
4:15 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
4:18 -- Halstead Blvd at Village Square Blvd
4:22 -- 1555 Delaney Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3052 0258-AM-2
8:15 -- 1481 Nashville Dr
8:25 -- Hartsfield Rd at Hollyhock Hill
8:55 -- WILLIAM J MONTFORD III