CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3063 0101-AM-2
7:17 -- 4024 N Monroe St
7:22 -- 2152 Harriet Dr
7:24 -- N Monroe St at Longview Dr
7:25 -- Longview Dr at Kimbrel Dr
7:26 -- Ruth Dr at Longview Dr
7:27 -- Faulk Dr at Ruth Dr
7:30 -- Queenswood Dr at Oakmont Dr
7:31 -- Shady Oaks Dr at Kingswood Dr
7:33 -- Queenswood Dr at Shady Oaks Dr
7:35 -- N Monroe Street at Bentwood Lane
7:36 -- N Monroe St at Breezee Ct
7:38 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Manzanita Ct
7:40 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Blind Brook Ln
7:45 -- Clara Kee Blvd at McLeod Dr
7:52 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3063 0101-PM-2
2:50 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
2:55 -- N Monroe Stree at Bentwood Lane
3:25 -- N Monroe Street at Breezee Court
3:37 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Mazanita Court
3:28 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Blind Brook Lane
3:31 -- Clara Kee Blvd at McLeod Drive
--:-- -- 4024 North Monroe Street/BIG OAK RV PARK
3:09 -- 2152 Harriet Dr
3:11 -- Ruth Drive at Longview Drive
3:12 -- Longview Dr at Kimbrel Dr
--:-- -- N Monroe Street at Longiview Drive
3:16 -- Faulk Dr at Ruth Dr
3:18 -- Queenswood Dr at Oakmont Dr
3:19 -- Kingswood Dr at Shady Oaks Dr
3:20 -- Queenswood Dr at Shady Oaks Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3070 0108-AM-2
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Annette Dr
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Chaparral Lane
--:-- -- Dick Mitchell Dr at Gautier Dr
--:-- -- Gautier Drive at Langston Lane
--:-- -- 4746 Dick Mitchell Drive
7:35 -- 8874 Old Bainbridge Road
7:36 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Orchard Pond Road
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Scribner Rd
--:-- -- 8002 Old Bainbridge Rd/St Paul Missionary Church
--:-- -- Valley Farm Rd at Red Fox Run
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Susannah Drive
7:40 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Boxwood Ln
7:42 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Marjorie Turnbill Rd
--:-- -- N Monroe Street at Mary Cedar Road
7:45 -- N Monroe St at Cool View Dr
7:46 -- 4910 N Monroe St/Arbor Landing Apt
7:50 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
8:15 -- 1156 Capital Cir/Fueling
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3070 0108-PM-2
2:50 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Annette Dr
3:01 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Marjorie Turnbill Rd
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Chaparral Lane
3:05 -- Dick Mitchell Dr at Gautier Dr
--:-- -- Gautier Dr at Langston Ln
3:08 -- 4746 Dick Mitchell Drive
3:10 -- 8874 Old Bainbridge Rd
3:13 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Orchard Pond Rd
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Scribner Road
--:-- -- 8002 Old Bainbridge Rd/St Paul Missionary Church
3:15 -- Valley Farm Road at Red Fox Run
3:20 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Susannah Drive
3:21 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Boxwood Ln
--:-- -- N Monroe St at Mary Cedar Rd
3:26 -- N Monroe St at Cool View Dr
3:27 -- 4910 N Monroe St/Arbor Landing Apts
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0121-AM-2
7:35 -- Grove Valley Rd at Grove Valley Ct
7:36 -- Tallapoosa Road at Tallapoosa Court
7:37 -- Water Valley Dr at Russells Pond Ln
--:-- -- Capital Cir NW at Sombra Del Largo Dr
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Flagstone Ct
7:49 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Twiss Ln
7:50 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Easy St N
7:51 -- 4585 Old Bainbridge Road
7:52 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Westbury Dr
8:00 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
8:00 -- Pick up employee's children and drop at RAA
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0121-PM-2
3:00 -- CANOPY OAKS ELEMENTARY
3:17 -- Grove Valley Rd at Grove Valley Ct
--:-- -- Tallapossa Road at Tallapossa Court
3:23 -- Water Valley Dr at Russell Pond Ln
--:-- -- Capital Cir NW at Sombra Del Largo Dr
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Flagstone Ct
3:33 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Twiss LN
3:34 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Easy St N
3:35 -- 4585 Old Bainbridge Road
3:36 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Westbury Dr