LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0213-AM-1
6:23 -- Thomasville Rd at Chancellorsville Dr
--:-- -- Chancellorsville Dr at Roanoke Trl
6:26 -- Chancellorsville Dr at Chickamauga Trl
--:-- -- Carthage Ln at Ulysses Rd
6:30 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
6:33 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Openquon Bend
--:-- -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Dahlgren Dr
6:38 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at St Ives Ln
--:-- -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Tredington Park Ln
6:41 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Pembridge Place
6:43 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Appledore Ln
6:46 -- Thomasville Rd at Lenox Mill Rd
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Ocleon Dr
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0213-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:04 -- Thomasville Rd at Chancellorsville Dr
2:06 -- Chancellorsville Dr at Roanoke Trl
2:07 -- Chancellorsville Rd at Chickamauga Trl
2:08 -- Carthage Ln at Ulysses Rd
2:09 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
2:10 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Openquon Bend
2:12 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Dahlgren Dr
2:14 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at St Ives Ln
2:16 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Tredington Park Ln
2:17 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Pembridge Pl
2:22 -- Kerry Forest Pkwy at Appledore Ln
2:24 -- Thomasville Rd at Lenox Mill Rd
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Ocleon Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1055 0240-AM-1
6:25 -- Pimlico Dr at Count Fleet Trl
6:26 -- Pimlico Dr at Citation Trl
6:27 -- Pimlico Dr at Count Turf Trl
6:28 -- Pimlico Dr at Bold Venture Trl
6:31 -- Kingman Trl at Apollo Trl
6:32 -- Pimlico Dr at Alan-A-Dale Trl
--:-- -- Alan A Dale Tral at Stone Street Trl
--:-- -- Alan A Dale Trl at Joe Cotton Trl
6:36 -- Alan A Dale Trl at Montrose Trl
6:37 -- Montrose Trl at Venetian Ct
6:39 -- Montrose Trl at Joe Cotton Trl
6:40 -- Joe Cotton Trl at Man-O-War Trl
6:42 -- Velda Dairy Rd at Kimmer Rowe Ln
6:43 -- Velda Dairy Rd at Rabbit Pond Rd
--:-- -- Bradfordville Road at Charles Samuel Dr
--:-- -- Anglewood Lane at Quail Valley Road
--:-- -- Serna Drive at Quail Valley Road
6:48 -- 5060 Bradforville Road
--:-- -- Bradfordville Road at Oakdown Dr
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1055 0240-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:04 -- Bradfordville Road at Charles Samuel Drive
--:-- -- Bradfordville Road at Oakdown Dr
--:-- -- Angelwood Lane at Quail Valley Road
2:08 -- Serna Drive at Quail Valley Road
2:09 -- 5060 Bradfordville Road
2:11 -- Velda Dairy Rd at Rabbit Pond Rd
2:12 -- Velda Dairy Rd at Kimmer Rowe Ln
2:14 -- Joe Cotton Trl at Man-O-War Trl
2:15 -- Montrose Trl at Joe Cotton Trl
2:16 -- Montrose Trl at Venetian Ct
2:17 -- Alan A Dale Trl at Montrose Trl
2:19 -- Stone Street Trl at Alan-A-Dale
2:21 -- Pimlico Dr at Alan-A-Dale Trl
2:23 -- Kingman Trl at Apollo Trl
2:25 -- Pimlico Dr at Bold Venture Trl
2:26 -- Pimlico Dr at Count Turf Trl
2:30 -- Pimlico Dr at Citation Trl
2:32 -- Pimlico Dr at Count Fleet Trl
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3035 0241-AM-1
6:14 -- Shannon Lakes N at Tallow Point Rd
6:15 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Ben Brush Trl
6:17 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
--:-- -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Ferns Glen Dr
6:19 -- Shannon Lakes Dr W at Kinsail Dr
6:20 -- Shannon Lakes Dr W at Bantry Bay Dr
6:22 -- Shamrock St W at Cahir Dr
6:23 -- Lifford Cir at Lifford Ct
6:26 -- Killarney Wy at Killarney Plaza Dr
6:30 -- Forsythe Wy at Royal Oaks Dr
6:31 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Chumleigh Cir E
6:33 -- Lancelot Dr at Yardley Cir
6:35 -- Forsythe Wy at Forsythe Park Ct
6:36 -- Foxcroft Dr at Dowling Dr
--:-- -- Parrish Dr at Banks Rd
6:40 -- Foxcroft Dr at Heathe Dr
--:-- -- Godfrey Pl at Barclay Ln
6:54 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3035 0241-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:13 -- Forsythe Wy at Forsythe Park Ct
2:14 -- Forsythe Wy at Royal Oaks Dr
2:15 -- Royal Oaks Dr at Chumleigh Cir E
2:17 -- Lancelot Dr at Yardley Cir
2:20 -- Foxcroft Dr at Heathe Dr
--:-- -- Godfrey Pl at Barclay Ln
2:22 -- Foxcroft Dr at Dowling Dr
--:-- -- Parrish Dr at Banks Rd
2:26 -- Shannon Lakes Dr W At Kinsail Dr
2:27 -- Shannon Lakes Dr W at Bantry Bay Dr
2:00 -- Shamrock St W at Cahir Dr
2:31 -- Lifford Cir at Lifford Ct
2:32 -- Killarney Wy at Killarney Plaza Dr
2:34 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Ferns Glen Dr
2:36 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone Street Trl
2:37 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Ben Brush Trl
2:38 -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Tallow Point Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3030 0242-AM-1
6:34 -- Bradfordville Rd at Sams Ln
6:35 -- Dark Star Trl at Whirlaway Trl
6:36 -- Gallant Fox Trl at Secretariat Dr
6:37 -- War Admiral Trl at Whirlaway Trl
6:38 -- Whirlaway Trl at Apollo Trl
6:39 -- Lucky Debonair Trl at Gallant Fox Trl
6:40 -- Lord Murphy Trl at Day Star Ct
6:41 -- Whirlaway Trail at Chant Trail
6:42 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trl
6:43 -- Whirlaway Trl at Man-O-War Trl
6:44 -- Carryback Trl at Lookout Trl
6:45 -- Donerail Trl at Swaps Trl
6:46 -- Tomy Lee Trl at Eldwood
6:50 -- Whirlaway Trl at Donau Ct
7:05 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3030 0242-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:05 -- Whirlaway Trl at Donau Ct
2:10 -- Carryback Trl at Lookout Trl
2:11 -- Tomy Lee Trl at Elwood
2:13 -- Donerail Trl at Swaps Trl
--:-- -- Whirlaway Trl at Man-O-War Trl INACTIVE
2:15 -- Whirlaway Trl at Majestic Prince Trl
2:16 -- Whirlaway Trl at Chant Trl
--:-- -- Lord Murphy Trl at Day Star Ct INACTIVE
2:18 -- Lucky Debonair Trl at Gallant Fox Trl
2:19 -- Whirlaway Trl at Apollo Trl
2:20 -- War Admiral Trl at Whirlaway Trl
2:22 -- Gallant Fox Trl at Secretariat Dr
2:25 -- Dark Star Trl at Whirlaway Trl
2:28 -- Bradfordville Rd at Sams Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0244-AM-1
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Hollystone Ln
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Tuscan Hill Dr
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Evening Star
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Darwood Lane
--:-- -- Ox Bow Road at Single Tree Trace
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Ox Bow Road
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Heartland East
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Heartland West
6:23 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Ox Bottom Manor Dr
6:24 -- Ox Bottom Manor Dr at Quail Ridge Dr
6:25 -- Borderline Dr at Hawk Meadow Dr
6:28 -- 5015 N Meridian Rd
6:32 -- N Meridian Rd at Thompson Cir
6:33 -- N Meridian Rd at China Doll Dr
6:34 -- N Meridian Rd at Gardner Rd
--:-- -- Mallard Trace Dr at Thistlewood Ct
6:30 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Hines Hill Cir
6:40 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Whittondale Dr
6:41 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Buck Run Cir
6:43 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Thornberg Dr
6:45 -- Pickney Hill Rd at Thornberg Dr
6:47 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Heritage Ridge Rd
6:49 -- Bel Grand Dr at Meadow Ridge Dr
6:50 -- Preservation Rd at Nesters Ct
6:51 -- Preservation Rd at Spicewood Ln
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0244-PM-1
1:47 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:10 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Hollystone Ln
2:12 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
2:13 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Tuscan Hill Dr
2:14 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Evening Star Ln
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Dardwood Ln
2:16 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Single Tree Trace
2:17 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Ox Bow Rd
2:23 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Ox Bottom Manor Dr
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Heartland West
2:25 -- Ox Bottom Manor Dr at Quail Ridge Dr
2:26 -- Borderline Dr at Hawk Meadow Dr
2:30 -- 5015 N Meridian Rd
2:35 -- N Meridian Rd at Thompson Cir
2:36 -- N Meridian Rd at China Doll Dr
2:37 -- N Meridian Rd at Gardner Rd
2:40 -- Preservation Rd at Spicewood Ln
2:42 -- Preservation Rd at Nesters Ct
2:43 -- Bel Grand Dr at Meadow Ridge Dr
2:44 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Heritage Ridge Rd
2:45 -- Mallard Trace Dr at Thistlewood Ct
2:46 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Hines Hill Cir
2:47 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Whittondale Dr
2:48 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Buck Run Cir
2:49 -- Meadow Ridge Dr at Thornberg Dr
2:50 -- Pickney Hill Rd at Thornberg Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3014 0246-AM-1
6:15 -- Moccasin Gap Road at White Blossom Way
6:17 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Lee Reeves Road
6:19 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Bradley Road
6:21 -- Old Centerville Road at Chayes Lane
--:-- -- Old Centerville Road at Thousand Oaks Circle INACTIVE
6:24 -- Old Chemonie Road at Archer Pass
6:25 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
6:26 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Proctor Rd
6:31 -- Proctor Road at Little Scenic Lane
6:37 -- Proctor Road at Reshard Lane
6:41 -- Roberts Road at William Hastie Lane
6:44 -- 6035 Pickwick Road/Bus Shelter
6:46 -- Centerville Road at Treasure Oaks Circle
6:49 -- Pisgah Church Road at Wiregrass Drive
7:02 -- Grenville Road at Leigh Read Road
7:15 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3014 0246-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:09 -- Grenville Road at Leigh Read Road
2:11 -- Pisgah Church Road at Wiregrass Drive
2:12 -- Centerville Road at Treasure Oaks Circle
2:16 -- 6035 Pickwick Roa/Bus Shelter
2:18 -- Roberts Road at William Hastie Lane
2:21 -- Proctor Road at Reshard Lane
2:27 -- Proctor Road at Little Scenic Lane
2:33 -- Old Chemonie Road at Archer Pass
2:35 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
2:36 -- Old Chemonie Road at Wintercreek Lane
2:37 -- Old Centerville Road at Chayes Lane
--:-- -- Old Centerville Rd at Thousand Oaks Cir
2:41 -- Moccasin Gap Road at Bradley Road
--:-- -- Moccasin Gap Road at Lee Reeves Road
2:46 -- Moccasin Gap Road at White Blossom Way
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Proctor Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1061 0247-AM-1
--:-- -- County Rd 12 at Bell Brothers Ln
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Turkey Creek Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Henry Beadel Drive INACTIVE
6:30 -- Iamonia Landing Road at Waterfront Drive
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Beth Page Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- 8259 Sunnyhill Road INACTIVE
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1061 0247-PM-1
1:40 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH INACTIVE
--:-- -- 8259 Sunny Hill Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Beth Page Road INACTIVE
2:21 -- Iamonia Landing Road at Waterfront Drive
2:24 -- County Road 12 at Henry Beadel Drive
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Turkey Creek Dr
2:30 -- County Rd 12 at Bell Brothers Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0248-AM-1
6:16 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr E
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr W INACTIVE
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Conservancy Dr E at Conservancy Ct E
6:20 -- Conservancy Dr E at Shady Grove Wy
6:21 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Hill Roost Rd
--:-- -- Summerbrooke Dr at Heritage Ridge Rd INACTIVE
6:23 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Upland Glade St
6:25 -- N Meridian ROad at Oak Grove Road
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Bannerman Bluff Dr
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Blocker Cir INACTIVE
6:30 -- Bannerman Rd at Scott Tower Rd
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Red Eagle Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Blue Smoke Dr at Bannerman Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Yellow Moon
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Lantern Light Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Greystone Dr INACTIVE
6:38 -- MacLean Rd at Reynolds Dr
--:-- -- McClure Dr at MacLean Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- McClure Dr at McClure Ct
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Standing Pines Ln
6:44 -- Bannerman Rd at Duck Cove Rd
6:49 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0248-PM-1
1:47 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:03 -- Bannerman Rd at Duck Cove Rd
2:04 -- Bannerman Rd at Standing Pines Ln
2:06 -- McClure Dr at McClure Ct
2:08 -- McClure Dr at MacLean Rd
2:10 -- MacLean Rd at Reynolds Dr
2:12 -- Bannerman Rd at Greystone Dr
2:14 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr E
2:15 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr W
2:16 -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr E
2:17 -- Conservancy Dr E at Conservancy Ct E
2:18 -- Conservancy Dr E at Shady Grove Wy
2:22 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Hill Roost Rd
--:-- -- Summerbrooke Dr at Heritage Ridge Rd INACTIVE
2:24 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Upland Glade St
--:-- -- N Meridian Road at Oak Grove Road
2:27 -- Bannerman Rd at Banner Bluff Dr
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Blocker Cir INACTIVE
2:30 -- Bannerman Rd at Scott Tower Rd
2:31 -- Bannerman Rd at Red Eagle Dr
--:-- -- Blue Smoke Dr at Bannerman Rd
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Yellow Moon
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Lanternlight Rd INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3031 0249-AM-1
6:25 -- Deer Lake W at Heathrow Drive
6:27 -- Folkstone Road at Minnow Creek Drive
6:29 -- Folkstone Road at Oak Forest Trail
6:30 -- Wood Duck Way at Chickasaw Trail
6:32 -- Chickasaw Trail at Tuscavilla Road
6:33 -- Chickasaw Trail at Acorn Ridge Trail
6:38 -- Bridge Water Trail at Tuscavilla Road
6:39 -- Briarcreek Road at Hawks Hill Trail W
6:40 -- Briarcreek Road at Cedarwood Trail E
6:42 -- Briarcreek Road at Cedarwood Trail W
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3031 0249-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:10 -- Deer Lake W at Heathrow Drive
2:14 -- Folkstone Road at Minnow Creek Drive
2:16 -- Folkstone Road at Oak Forest Trail
2:17 -- Wood Duck Way at Chickasaw Trail
2:18 -- Chickasaw Trail at Acorn Ridge Trail
2:19 -- Chickasaw Trail at Tuscavilla Road
2:21 -- Bridge Water Trail at Tuscavilla Road
2:24 -- Briarcreek Road at Cedarwood Trail E
2:25 -- Briarcreek Road at Cedarwood Trail W
2:26 -- Briarcreek Road at Hawks Hill Trail W
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3029 0250-AM-1
--:-- -- Kinhega Dr at Valley Creek Dr
6:25 -- Deer Lake E at Barrow Hill Trail
--:-- -- Blue Quill Trl at Westgrove Ct INACTIVE
--:-- -- Deer Lake E at Golden Eagle Dr E INACTIVE
--:-- -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Way INACTIVE
6:32 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Wharton Circle
6:34 -- Winged Foot Drive at Glen Abby Drive
6:35 -- Horseshoe Trail at Spring Shore Trail
6:37 -- Deer Lake E at Greenland Dr
6:38 -- Deer Lake Rd W at Greenland Dr
6:39 -- Deer Lake Rd S at Cobb Dr
6:42 -- Deer Lake W at Golden Eagle Dr W
6:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3029 0250-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:05 -- Kinhega Drive at Valley Creek Drive
2:07 -- Deer Lake E at Barrow Hill Trail
2:09 -- Blue Quill Trail at Westgrove Court
2:12 -- Deer Lake E at Golden Eagle Drive E
2:15 -- Shoal Creek Drive at Prestancia Circle
2:16 -- Shoal Creek Drive at Wharton Circle
2:17 -- Winged Foot Drive at Glen Abby Drive
2:19 -- Horseshoe Trail at Spring Shore Trail
2:20 -- Deer Lake E at Greenland Drive
2:22 -- Deer Lake W at Greenland Drive
2:25 -- Deer Lake S at Cobb Drive
2:27 -- Deer Lake W at Golden Eagle Drive W
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0251-AM-1
6:23 -- Bull Headley Road at Minnow Creek Road
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Carr Lane INACTIVE
6:25 -- Bull Headley Road at Silver Pine Lane
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Ferzon Way
97:00 -- Bull Headley Road at Manor House Drive INACTIVE
6:27 -- Bull Headley Road at LLoyds Cove Road
6:30 -- Chadwick Way at Otter Creek Trail
6:31 -- Deer Lake W at Waters Meet Drive
6:33 -- Deer Lake N at Lake Iamonia Drive
--:-- -- Turkey Hill Trail at Bass Bay Drive
--:-- -- Haverhill Road at Waters Meet Drive INACTIVE
6:36 -- Copperfield Circle at Beaver Ridge Trail West
6:37 -- Copperfield Circle at Beaver Ridge Trail East
6:38 -- Copperfield Circle at Bitter Root Trail
6:40 -- Deer Lake W at Buck Haven Trail
6:42 -- Deer Lake W at Folkstone Way
6:44 -- Deer Lake W at Hunters Ridge Trail S
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3032 0251-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:27 -- Bull Headley Road at Minnow Creek Road
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Carr Lane INACTIVE
2:30 -- Bull Headley Road at Silver Pine Lane
2:31 -- Bull Headley Road at Ferzon Way
2:32 -- Bull Headley Road at Manor House Drive
2:34 -- Bull Headley Road at Lloyds Cove Road
2:35 -- Chadwick Way at Otter Creek Trail
2:36 -- Deer Lake W at Waters Meet Drive
2:37 -- Deer Lake W at Lake Iamonia Drive
2:39 -- Turkey Hill Trail at Bass Bay Drive
--:-- -- Haverhill Road at Waters Meet Dr
2:43 -- Copperfield Circle at Beaver Ridge Trail West
--:-- -- Copperfield Circle at Beaver Ridge Trail East
2:45 -- Copperfield Circle at Bitter Root Trail
2:48 -- Deer Lake W at Buck Haven Trail
2:49 -- Deer Lake W at Folkstone Way
2:50 -- Deer Lake W at Hunters Ridge Trail S
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1036 0253-AM-1
--:-- -- Rainbow Hill Drive at Shady Crest Lane INACTIVE
--:-- -- 10553 N Meridian Road INACTIVE
6:20 -- N Meridian Road at Deer Ridge Trail
6:21 -- Meridian Road at Flyaway Drive
--:-- -- 13617 N Meridian Road
6:30 -- Buckhorn Road at Red Hawk Road
6:32 -- Meridian Hills Road N at Beaver Lake Road
--:-- -- 14896 N Meridian Road
6:36 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Delray Lane
6:37 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Sloan Drive
--:-- -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Owl Hollow Crest
6:39 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at High Hill Circle
6:40 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Fairbanks Ferry Court
6:42 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Leon Lane
7:00 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1036 0253-PM-1
1:50 -- LAWTON CHILES HIGH
2:10 -- Rainbow Hill Drive at Shady Crest Lane
--:-- -- 10553 N Meridian Road INACTIVE
2:17 -- N Meridian Road at Deer Ridge Trail
2:18 -- Meridian Road at Flyaway Drive
--:-- -- 13617 N Meridian Road
2:22 -- Buckhorn Road at Red Hawk Road
2:23 -- Meridian Hills Road N at Beaver Lake Road
--:-- -- 14896 N Meridian Road
2:25 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Delray Lane
2:26 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Sloan Drive
--:-- -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Owl Hollow Crest
2:28 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at High Hill Circle
2:29 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Fairbanks Ferry Court
2:31 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Leon Lane