HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0213-AM-2
7:15 -- Bull Headley Road at Manor House Drive
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Silver Pine Lane
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Carr Lane
--:-- -- 1286 Jeffrey Road
--:-- -- Robin Kay Road at Arrow Head Lane
7:28 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Cricklewood Dr
7:29 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Hill Roost Rd
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Nesters Ct
--:-- -- Conservancy Dr E at Conservancy Ct E
7:35 -- Conservancy Dr E at Shady Grove Wy
7:37 -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr W
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe W
7:40 -- Bannerman Rd at Yellow Moon Dr
7:42 -- Yellow Moon Dr at Broken Lance Dr
--:-- -- Bannerman Rd at Scott Tower Rd
--:-- -- 359 Bannerman Rd
7:47 -- Bannerman Rd at Bannerman Bluff Rd
7:52 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3033 0213-PM-2
2:50 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3:01 -- Bannerman Rd at Bannerman Bluff Rd
3:03 -- 359 Bannerman Rd
3:04 -- Bannerman Rd at Scott Tower Rd
3:07 -- Bannerman Rd at Yellow Moon Dr
3:09 -- Yellow Moon Dr at Broken Lance Dr
3:13 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe W
3:17 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Cricklewood Dr
3:18 -- Summerbrooke Dr at Hill Roost Rd
3:22 -- Preservation Rd at Nesters Ct
3:24 -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr E
3:27 -- Conservancy Dr E at Shady Grove Wy
--:-- -- Conservacny Dr E at Conversancy Ct E
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Conservancy Dr W
--:-- -- Robin Kay Road at Arrow Head Lane
3:39 -- 1286 Jeffrey Road
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Carr Lane
--:-- -- Bull Headley Road at Silver Pine Lane
3:43 -- Bull Headley Road at Manor House Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0244-AM-2
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Graystone Dr
7:01 -- McClean Road at Reynolds Drive
7:02 -- McClean Road at McClure Drive
7:03 -- McClure Drive at McClure Court
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Duck Cove Road
7:15 -- Chancellorsville Drive at Thomasville Road
--:-- -- Chancellorsville Dr at Roanoke Trl
7:17 -- Chickamauga Trl at Chancellorsville Dr
7:18 -- Tecumseh Dr at Lagrange Trl
7:19 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
7:20 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Farragut Wy
7:22 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Halleck Ln
7:24 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Ox Bottom Rd
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Circle J Dr
7:27 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
7:29 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Tuscan Hill Dr
7:31 -- Evening Star Ln at Ox Bottom Rd
7:32 -- Evening Star ALane at Evening Breeze
--:-- -- Ox Bow Road at Single Tree Trace
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Ox Bow Road
--:-- -- Ox Bow Rd at Boynton Homestead
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Heartland Cir
8:00 -- N Meridian Rd at Thompson Cir
8:01 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3028 0244-PM-2
2:52 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3:00 -- N Meridian Rd at Thompson Cir
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Road at Heartland Cir
--:-- -- Ox Bow Rd at Boynton Homestead
--:-- -- Evening Star Ln at Evening Breeze Ln
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Ox Bow Rd
3:16 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Wild Rose Wy
3:17 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Tuscan Hill Dr
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Rd at Circle J Dr
3:19 -- Ox Bottom Rd at Cold Harbor Dr
3:21 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Halleck Ln
3:23 -- Cold Harbor Dr at Farragut Wy
3:25 -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Cir
3:27 -- Tecumseh Dr at Lagrange Trl
--:-- -- Chikamauga Trail at Chancellorville Drive
3:32 -- Chancellorville Drive at Roanoke Trail
3:34 -- Chancellorville Drive at Thomasville Road
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Duck Cove Road
3:41 -- McClure Drive at McClure Court
3:42 -- McClure Drive at McClean Road West
3:43 -- McClean Road at Reynolds Drive
--:-- -- Bannerman Road at Graystone Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0248-AM-2
--:-- -- County Rd 12 at Henry Beadel Drive INACTIVE
7:20 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Delray Ln
--:-- -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Sloan Drive INACTIVE
7:26 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Fair Forest Lane
7:27 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Owls Hollow Crest
7:28 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at High Hill Cir E
7:30 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Fairbanks Ferry Ct
7:32 -- Fairbanks Ferry Road at Leon Lane
7:34 -- 14888 N. Meridian Road
--:-- -- Buckhorn Road at Red Hawk Road
--:-- -- Meridian Hills Road at Beaver Lake Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- Meridian Hills Road at Red Hawk Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- N Meridian Road at Chimney Lane INACTIVE
7:42 -- N Meridian Rd at Flyway Dr
7:48 -- 7995 N Meridian Rd
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Gardner Rd
--:-- -- N Meridian Road at China Doll Drive
7:55 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3021 0248-PM-2
3:00 -- HAWKS RISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at China Doll Dr
3:10 -- 7995 N Meridian Rd
3:12 -- N Meridian Rd at Gardner Rd
3:14 -- N Meridian Rd at Flyway Dr
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Chimney Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- Meridian Hills Rd at Red Hawk Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Meridian Hills Rd at Beaver Lake Rd INACTIVE
3:24 -- Buckhorn Rd at Red Hawk Rd
3:26 -- 14888 N Meridian Rd
3:27 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Delray Ln
--:-- -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Sloan Dr INACTIVE
3:30 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Fair Forest Ln
3:32 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Owls Hollow Crest
3:34 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at High Hill Cir E
3:36 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Fairbanks Ferry Ct
3:40 -- Fairbanks Ferry Rd at Leon Ln
--:-- -- County Road 12 at Henry Beadel Dr INACTIVE