BUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0216-AM-2
7:15 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Dirt Rd
--:-- -- Bucklake Road at Spanish Mission Road
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy INACTIVE
--:-- -- 7056 Buck Lake Rd INACTIVE
7:20 -- Alameda Dr at Alhambra Dr
--:-- -- Alameda Dr at Napa Ct INACTIVE
7:22 -- Walden Rd at Lodi Ct
7:24 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
7:26 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
--:-- -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir N INACTIVE
7:30 -- Walden Rd at Azusa Rd
7:31 -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir
7:32 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
7:33 -- Walden Rd at Visalia Pl
7:36 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
7:40 -- Buck Lake Rd at Nabb Rd
7:43 -- Bucklake at Alban Stewart
7:45 -- Bucklake at Davis
7:50 -- BUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3079 0216-PM-2
2:50 -- BUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY
2:58 -- Buck Lake Rd at Nabb Rd
3:00 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
3:01 -- Walden Rd at Visalia Pl
3:02 -- Walden Rd at Pasadena Dr
--:-- -- Walden Rd at Walden Cir INACTIVE
3:04 -- Walden Rd at Azusa Rd
3:06 -- Walden Rd at Lodi Ct
3:07 -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir N
3:09 -- Walden Rd at Atascadero Ln
3:10 -- Walden Rd at Adiron Wy
3:14 -- Alameda Dr at Napa Ct
--:-- -- Alameda Dr at Alhambra Dr
--:-- -- 7056 Buck Lake Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Buck Lake Rd at Medallion Wy INACTIVE
3:18 -- Buck Lake Road at Spanish Mission Drive
3:22 -- Buck Lake Rd at Old Dirt Rd
3:31 -- Highland Dr at High Colony Dr
3:25 -- Buck Lake Rd at Alban Stewart Wy
3:28 -- Buck Lake Rd at Davis Dr