SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3089 0104-AM-2
7:18 -- Tower Rd at Tower Oaks Dr
7:19 -- Tower Rd at John Boy Ln
7:21 -- Rivers Landing Dr at Hooded Bay Ct
7:25 -- Bombadil Dr at Bombadil Ct
7:26 -- Bombadil Dr at Eunice Ct
7:40 -- Fred George Rd at Fred George Ln
--:-- -- Fred George Rd at Sagebrook Dr
7:44 -- Fred George Rd at Woodbriar Ln
7:50 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3089 0104-PM-2
2:50 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
3:00 -- Fred George Rd at Woodbriar Ln
--:-- -- Fred George Rd at Sagebrook Dr
3:05 -- Fred George Rd at Fred George Ln
3:11 -- Bombadil Dr at Eunice Ct
3:12 -- Bombadil Dr at Bombadil Ct
3:13 -- Tower Rd at John Boy Ln
3:21 -- Rivers Landing Dr at Hooded Bay Ct
3:25 -- Tower Rd at Tower Oaks Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3091 0113-AM-2
7:20 -- 3400 Old Bainbridge Rd/Camellia Gardens
7:23 -- Swatts Rd at Woodstock Ln
7:28 -- Nez Perce Trl at Cottingham Dr
7:35 -- 3380 Fred George Rd
7:40 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive East
7:41 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive West
7:45 -- Gearhart Road at Robinson Oak Drive
--:-- -- 4965 Gearhart Road
7:52 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3091 0113-PM-2
3:00 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
3:02 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr E
3:05 -- Gearhart Rd at Westover Dr W
3:07 -- Gearhart Rd at Robinson Oak Dr
--:-- -- 4965 Gearhart Rd
3:18 -- Nez Perce Trl at Cottingham Dr
3:24 -- 3380 Fred George Rd
3:28 -- Swatts Rd at Woodstock Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3065 0116-AM-2
--:-- -- Capital Cir NW at Deerrun Dr Inactive
--:-- -- Stoneler Road at Snoopy Lane
7:22 -- Stoneler Road at Pamela Road
7:24 -- Stoneler Road at Dorsey Drive
--:-- -- Doonesbury Wy at Hickory Forest
7:28 -- Village Way at Bowfin Drive
7:29 -- Autumn Woods Way at Rustic Court
7:30 -- Cypress Circle at Cypress Court
--:-- -- Nature Ln at Cypress Circle
7:32 -- Old Hickory Ln at Cypress Circle
7:33 -- Old Hickory Ln at Autumn Woods Way
--:-- -- Cypress Cir E at Rustic Ct
7:35 -- Split Oak Ln E at Split Oak Ct
7:36 -- Split Oak Ln E at Tall Pine Dr
7:38 -- Tall Pine Dr at Lumberjack Ln
7:41 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3065 0116-PM-2
2:50 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY
3:12 -- Capital Cir NW at Deerrun Dr.
--:-- -- Stoneler Rd at Snoopy Lane
3:18 -- Stonler Road at Pamela Lane
3:21 -- Stoneler Rd at Dorsey Drive
3:25 -- Village Way at Bowfin Drive
--:-- -- Doonesbury Wy at Hickory Forest
3:31 -- Autumn Woods Wy at Rustic Court
3:32 -- Cypress Cir at Cypress Court
--:-- -- Nature Ln at Cypress Circle
3:34 -- Old Hickory Ln at Cypress Circle
3:35 -- Old Hickory Ln at Autumn Woods Way
--:-- -- Cypress Circle E at Rustic Court
3:37 -- Split Oak Lane East at Split Oak Court
3:38 -- Split Oak Lane East at Tall Pine Drive
3:40 -- Tall Pine Drive East at Lumberjack Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1058 0305-AM-1
6:13 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
6:20 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rock Rd
--:-- -- Daffodil Cir at Four Points Way
--:-- -- S Meridian St at Lynndale St
--:-- -- 2731 Blairstone Rd/Whispering Pines
6:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
6:52 -- 2074 Midyette Rd/Glen Oaks Apt
6:52 -- Grove Park Drive at Updike Avenue
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Lane at Goldenrod Way
6:58 -- S Blairstone Road at Esplanade Way
--:-- -- Jim Lee Road at E Orange Avenue
--:-- -- Paul Russell Rd at Jim Lee Rd
7:02 -- Paul Rusell Road at Larrette Drive
7:12 -- East Indianhead Dr at Chowkeebin Nene
--:-- -- Chowkeebin Nene at Kolopakin
7:14 -- S Magnolia Dr at Diamond St
7:18 -- Seminole Dr at Clarke Av
7:21 -- 509 E Magnolia Dr
7:24 -- South Meridian Street at Palmer Avenue
--:-- -- Gamble Street at Disston Street
7:30 -- Holton Street at Wies Street
--:-- -- Orange Avenue at Lake Mary Street
7:39 -- Victoria Street at Bethune Street
7:40 -- Levy Ave at Holmes St
7:45 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue/CCSY
7:48 -- 3535 Roberts Ave
8:10 -- SPRINGWOOD ELEMENTARY