FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-AM-2
8:05 -- Silver Saddle Drive at Stable Run Drive
--:-- -- Silver Saddle Drive at Silver Spur
8:18 -- 770 Appleyard
8:23 -- 2729 Municipal Way/The Gate
8:25 -- 317 Mabry St
8:28 -- 2407 Roberts Ave CCSY
--:-- -- Ridgeway Street at Dale Street
8:30 -- Roberts Ave at Brook Street
--:-- -- Rankin Avenue at Cypress Cove Drive
8:38 -- Orange Avenue at Lake Mary Street
8:40 -- Bethune Street at Victoria Street
8:42 -- Levy Avenue at Holmes Street
8:45 -- Gamble Street at Disston Street
--:-- -- Eugenia Street at Conklin Street
8:48 -- Holton Street at Oscela Street
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3077 0114-PM-2
4:08 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- Holton Street at Oscela Street
--:-- -- Eugenia Street at Conklin Street
4:24 -- Gambel Street at Disston Street
4:25 -- Levy Avenue at Holmes Street
4:27 -- Bethune Street at Victoria Street
4:29 -- Orange Ave at Lake Mary Street
--:-- -- Rankin Avenue at Cypress Cove Drive
4:35 -- Roberts Avenue at Brook Street
--:-- -- Ridgeway Street at Dale Street
4:38 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue/CCYS
4:42 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Lipona Road/Palmer Monroe Center PM ONLY
4:44 -- 317 Mabry St
4:45 -- 2729 Municipal Wy/The Gate
--:-- -- Silver Saddle Drive at Silver Spur
5:04 -- Silver Saddle Drive at Stable Run Drive
5:15 -- 770 Appleyard Dirve
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3061 0142-AM-3
8:05 -- N Monroe Street at Cool View Drive
8:10 -- Autumn Woods Way at Maple Forest
8:15 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Scawthorne Road
8:18 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Laurel Trace Way
8:24 -- N Mission Road at Connector Drive
--:-- -- N Mission Road at McCord Blvd
8:29 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive
8:38 -- Tharpe Street at Grimes Lane
8:40 -- San Luis Road at San Pedro Ave
8:41 -- Mission Rd at San Luis Drive
8:44 -- Mission Road at Missionwood Lane
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
9:20 -- 1156 Capital Circle SW/1156 FUELING
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3061 0142-PM-3
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:12 -- Mission Road at Missionwood Lane
4:13 -- Mission Rd at San Luis Drive
4:14 -- San Luis Road at San Pedro Avenue
4:16 -- Tharpe Street at Grimes Lane
4:21 -- Blountstown Street at Nekoma Lane
4:26 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive
4:31 -- Autumn Woods Way at Cypress Circle
4:34 -- Lumberjack Lane at Tall Pine Drive
4:36 -- Tower Road at Rivers Landing Drive
4:41 -- N Monroe Street at Cool View Drive
4:44 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Scawthorne Road
4:47 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Laurel Trace Way
4:51 -- N Mission Road at Connector Drive
--:-- -- N Mission Road at McCord Boulevard
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-AM-3
8:00 -- Hartsfield Road at Cumberland Drive
--:-- -- Hartsfield Road at Foster Drive
8:03 -- Hartsfield Road at Talco Hills Drive
8:07 -- 2677 Old Bainbridge Rd
--:-- -- Devra Drive at Scenic Road
--:-- -- San Luis Road at San Pedro Avenue
8:11 -- Alliegood Avenue at Heather Lane
8:13 -- Willow Avenue at Rosemary Terrance
8:16 -- 2711 Allen Road
--:-- -- 603 Fulton Road
8:18 -- 275 John Knox Road
8:22 -- West 10th Avenue at Milton Street
8:25 -- 1010 Basin Street/GRIFFIN HEIGHT
8:29 -- 2060 Continental Ave
8:45 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-PM-3
3:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- 275 John Knox Road
--:-- -- 603 Fulton Road
4:26 -- 2711 Allen Road
4:33 -- Willow Avenue at Rosemary Terr
4:35 -- Alliegood Avenue at Heather Lane
--:-- -- West 10th Avenue at Milton Street
--:-- -- 1010 Basin Street
--:-- -- 2060 Continental Avenue/ASPEN RUN
--:-- -- San Luis Road at San Pedro Avenue
--:-- -- Devra Drive at Scenic Road
4:44 -- 2677 Old Bainbridge Rd
4:54 -- Hartsfield Road at Talco Hills Drive
--:-- -- Hartsfield Road at Foster Drive
4:58 -- Hartsfield Road at Cumberland Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0221-AM-2
8:05 -- Miccosukee Road at Land Co-op Road
8:15 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
8:20 -- Centerville Road at Cameron Chase Dr
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Hillgate Ct
8:22 -- Harbor Club Drive at Crooked Oaks Lane
8:25 -- Miccosukee Rd at River Birch Hollow
8:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0221-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:25 -- Miccosukee Road at River Birch Hollow
4:27 -- Harbor Club Drive at Crooked Oaks Lane
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Hillgate Ln
4:41 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
4:57 -- Miccosukee Road at Land Co-op Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3096 0254-AM-2
7:45 -- Kerry Forest Parkway at Appledore Lane
7:50 -- Carryback Trail at Lookout Trail
7:53 -- Whirlaway Trail at Majestic Prince Trail
8:00 -- Shamrock St W at Lifford Cir
8:06 -- Barbary Drive at Braeburn Circle
8:11 -- Fogarty Drive at O'hara Drive
8:15 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
8:20 -- Eastgate Way at Bedford Road
8:22 -- Bedford Way at Little Deal Road
8:33 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3096 0254-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:24 -- Bedford Way at Eastgate Way
4:26 -- Bedford Way at Little Deal Road
4:31 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
4:36 -- Fogarty Drive at O'Hara Drive
4:40 -- Barbary Drive at Braeburn Circle
4:45 -- Shamrock St W at Lifford Cir
4:50 -- Lookout Trl at Carryback Trl
4:51 -- Whirlaway Trail at Majestic Prince Trail
4:56 -- Kerry Forest Parkway at Appledore Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-AM-2
--:-- -- Forsythe Park Ct at Forsythe Way
7:45 -- Deerlake E at Lilburn Court
7:50 -- Shoal Creek Drive at Prestancia Way
7:55 -- Winged Foot Drive at Glen Abby Drive
8:05 -- Deer Lake W at Golden Eagle Dr W
8:07 -- Deer Lake W at Heathrow Dr
--:-- -- Kinhega Drive at Valley Creek Lane INACTIVE
8:12 -- Thomasville Road at Old Water Oak Road
--:-- -- Ulysses Road at Burnside Circle
8:20 -- Ox Bottom Road at Wild Rose Drive
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Manor at Sugar Plum
--:-- -- Maclay Road at Bobbin Brook E
--:-- -- John Hancock Dr at Seawolf Dr INACTIVE
8:40 -- Robinhood Road at Robinhood Court
8:50 -- Piedmont Drive at Middlebrook Circle
8:55 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Rd
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-PM-2
4:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:31 -- Live Oak Plantation Rd at Millstream Rd
4:33 -- Piedmont Dr at Middlebrooks Circle
4:40 -- Robinhood Road at Robinhood Court
--:-- -- John Hancock Drivee at Seawolf Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- Maclay Road at Bobbin Brook E
--:-- -- Forsythe Park Court at Forsythe Way INACTIVE
--:-- -- Kinhega Drive at Valley Creek Lane INACTIVE
--:-- -- Deer Lake E at Lilburn Court
5:22 -- Shoal Creek Drive at Prestancia Way
5:27 -- Winged Foot Drive at Glen Abby Lane
5:32 -- Deer Lake W at Golden Eagle Dr W
--:-- -- Deer Lake W at Heathrow Dr
5:44 -- Old Water Oak Rd at Thomasville Rd
--:-- -- Ulysses Rd at Burnside Circle
5:53 -- Ox Bottom Road at Wild Rose Way
--:-- -- Ox Bottom Manor at Sugar Plum Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1034 0301-AM-3
8:24 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
8:28 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
--:-- -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
--:-- -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
--:-- -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
--:-- -- Center Dr at Baton Rouge Ct
--:-- -- Center Road at Westway Road
8:35 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
--:-- -- Capital Circle SW at Woodhaven Dr
8:38 -- Ruthenia Rd at Dawson Rd
--:-- -- Southern St at Isabelle Dr
--:-- -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
8:40 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
8:42 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
8:50 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
8:57 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1034 0301-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
4:22 -- Center Dr at Baton Rouge Ct
--:-- -- Center Dr at Westway Rd
4:25 -- Crossway Rd at Center Dr
4:35 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
--:-- -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
--:-- -- Capital Cir SW at Center Dr
--:-- -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
4:45 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
4:46 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
--:-- -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
--:-- -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
--:-- -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
4:50 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
4:57 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-AM-3
8:05 -- Mahan Dr at Pointe Ct
8:05 -- Mahan Drive at Hi Lo Way
8:11 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
--:-- -- Mahan Drive at Brester Road
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Alban Stewart Wy
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Taylor Rd
8:21 -- Mahan Dr at Gathering Oaks Dr
8:27 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
8:45 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-PM-3
4:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:15 -- Mahan Dr at Point Ct
4:16 -- Mahan Drive at Hi Lo Way
4:21 -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
4:24 -- Mahan Drive at Brewster Drive
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Alban Stewart Wy
--:-- -- Mahan Dr at Taylor Rd
4:30 -- Mahan Drive at Gathering Oaks Drive
4:37 -- Capital Cir NE at Alexis Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3016 0303-AM-3
8:05 -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
8:11 -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
8:13 -- Lynn Ln at Connie Dr
8:15 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
8:27 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
8:30 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
8:32 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
8:33 -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
8:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Copper Creek Dr
8:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
8:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Carrin Dr N
8:38 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
8:52 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3016 0303-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- 2221 Orange Ave East/Evergreen at Southwood
--:-- -- Capital Cir S E at Adkins Forest Ln
4:24 -- Connie Dr at Lynn Ln
4:29 -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
4:31 -- Heritage Park Blvd at Piney Z Plantation Rd
4:34 -- Connor Blvd at Lone Feather Dr
4:36 -- Conner Blvd at Old Plantation Rd
4:38 -- Connor Blvd at Reserve Dr
4:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Copper Creek Dr
4:46 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Idlewild Dr N
4:47 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Carrin Dr N
4:48 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Cay Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-AM-3
8:25 -- Capital Cir SE at FCI Village Rd
8:30 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
8:36 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
8:40 -- Richview Rd at Richview Park Cir S
8:42 -- 2626 E Park Ave/POLOS ON PARK
8:45 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
8:48 -- Stone House Rd at Springforest Rd
8:49 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
8:51 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
--:-- -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
8:55 -- 501 Blair Stone Road
--:-- -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
9:04 -- Park Ave at Broward St
9:15 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-PM-3
4:10 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:18 -- Capital Cir SE AT FCI Village Rd
4:23 -- Capital Cir SE at Governors Court Dr
4:27 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
4:29 -- Richview Dr at Richview Park Cir S
4:35 -- 2626 E Park Ave/POLOS ON PARK
4:38 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
4:42 -- Stonehouse Rd at Springforest Rd
4:44 -- Richardson Rd at Collinsford Rd
4:46 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
--:-- -- 2100 Apalachee Pkwy/Ridgewood Apts
4:53 -- 501 Blairstone Road
--:-- -- Belmont Rd at E Call St
5:01 -- Park Ave at Broward St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0306-AM-3
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
8:27 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
8:29 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
8:32 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
8:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
8:37 -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Lane
8:40 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
8:42 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
8:48 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
8:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
8:53 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
8:57 -- Longfellow Road at Strolling Way
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
9:01 -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
9:02 -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
--:-- -- S Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
9:04 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
9:10 -- 4762 Captial Cir SE
9:18 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0306-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Road
4:15 -- 2959 Apalachee Pkwy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
4:22 -- 2750 Old St Augustine Rd
4:23 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
4:25 -- Capital Cir SE at Barcelona Lane
4:27 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
4:28 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estate Rd
4:36 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
4:42 -- E Orange Ave at Four Oaks Blvd
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
4:46 -- Longfellow Road at Strolling Way
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Endicott Dr
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Salinger Wy
--:-- -- Grove Park Dr at Baringer Hill Dr
--:-- -- Blairstone Rd at Shady View Ln
4:54 -- S Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
5:00 -- 4762 Capital Cir SE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-AM-3
8:25 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
8:26 -- 2731 Blairstone Road /Whispering Pines Apartments
8:30 -- Blairstone Road at Brookside Blvd
8:33 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Dr
8:35 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
8:37 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
--:-- -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
8:44 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
--:-- -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock Street
8:48 -- S Meridian St at Harrison Street
8:55 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-PM-3
3:30 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- Blairstone Rd at Three Lanterns Ln
4:11 -- 2731 Blairstone Road/Whispering Pines Apartment
4:16 -- Blairstone Road t Brookside Blvd
4:19 -- Jim Lee Rd at Lola Rd
4:22 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Chinnapakin Nene
4:24 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indian Head Dr
--:-- -- E Lafayette St at Seminole Dr
4:27 -- Seminole Dr at Maple Dr
--:-- -- Seminole Dr at Hemlock St
--:-- -- S Meridian Street at Harrison Street
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-AM-3
8:30 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
8:31 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nicklaus Dr
8:32 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
8:33 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
8:40 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
8:45 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Pine Forset Dr
8:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-PM-3
4:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:09 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Monday St
4:10 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Nikalaus Dr
4:11 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
4:15 -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
4:17 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
4:25 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Pine Forest Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0313-AM-3
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
8:20 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
8:30 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
--:-- -- 9498 Old St Augustine Road
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
--:-- -- Southhampton Dr at Olde Post Rd
8:34 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
8:38 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
--:-- -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
8:42 -- Boyd Ln at Williams Rd
8:48 -- Old St. Augustine Rd at Southwood Plantation Rd
8:50 -- Old St Augustine at Old Friends Dr
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1054 0313-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Hill Ct
4:10 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southwood Planation Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Grassroots Wy
4:15 -- Boyd Ln at Willams Rd
--:-- -- 7667 Tally Ann Dr
4:21 -- Tally Ann Dr at Chandalar Ln
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Chaucer Ct
--:-- -- Balmoral Dr at Portsmouth Cir
4:25 -- Windermere Rd at Pembroke Ct
--:-- -- Southhampton Rd at Olde Post Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Southhampton Dr
--:-- -- 9498 Old St Augustine Rd
4:31 -- Old St Augustine Rd at W W Kelly Rd
4:36 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0314-AM-3
8:32 -- Pedrick Road at Whistler Drive
8:34 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trail
8:37 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
8:39 -- Buck Lake Road at Sedgefield Road
8:40 -- Buck Lake Road at Goose Creek Trail
--:-- -- Walden Road at Landover Cirlce S
8:45 -- Buck Lake Road at Alban Stewart Way
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0314-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:27 -- Pedrick Road at Whistler Drive
4:31 -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trail
4:33 -- Pedrick Road at Devonshire Drive
4:35 -- Buck Lake Road at Sedgefield Road
4:37 -- Buck Lake Rd at Goose Creek Trl
--:-- -- Walden Rd at Landover Cir S
--:-- -- Buck Lake Road at Alban Stewart Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-AM-3
8:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at S Idlewild Dr
8:33 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
--:-- -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
8:34 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
8:35 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
8:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
8:41 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
8:43 -- Apalachee Pkwy at E Windwood Wy
8:44 -- Apalachee Pkwy South at Mt. Sinai Road
8:45 -- Apalachee Pkwy at March Rd
8:47 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Drive
8:52 -- 2407 Midyette Rd
8:59 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:10 -- 2407 Midyette Rd
4:15 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr S
4:22 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
--:-- -- Apalachee Parkway at Doll Place
4:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
4:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Ajax Rd
4:36 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Apalachee Trl
4:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Raymond Tucker Rd
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy N at Golden Pheasant Dr
4:40 -- Apalachee Pkwy at E Windwood Wy
4:46 -- Apalachee Pkwy South at Mt Sinai Road
4:37 -- Apalachee Pkwy at March Rd
4:44 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Brafforton Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-AM-3
8:25 -- Four Points Way at Daffodil Cir
8:29 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Ln
8:36 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
--:-- -- Crawfordville Road at Whittaker Road
8:40 -- Crawfordville Rd at Crossway Rd
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Dr
9:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-PM-3
4:07 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:11 -- Four Points Way at Daffodill Cir
4:15 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Chastain Lane
4:17 -- Crawfordville Road at Slash Pine Lane
--:-- -- Crawfordville Road at Whittaker Road
4:25 -- Crawfordville Road at Crossway Road
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-AM-2
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane
8:16 -- Oakridge Road at Ranchero Road
8:15 -- Crawfordville Rd at Botton Willow
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd W at Tiny Leaf Rd
8:37 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
8:39 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
8:40 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
8:42 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
8:54 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-PM-2
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:19 -- N Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
--:-- -- N Ridge Road at Creek Road
4:21 -- N Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
4:22 -- Ridge Rd at Sundown Rd
4:23 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
4:25 -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Dr
4:29 -- Crawfordville Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd
4:34 -- Oakridge Road at Ranchero Road
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0325-AM-3
8:02 -- Hillcrest St at Lucy St
8:10 -- Magnolia Dr at Frederick Dr
8:16 -- Miccosukee Rd at McCauley Rd
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Coombs
8:17 -- Betton Rd at W Randolph Cir
8:22 -- 2055 Thomasville Rd/Ashford Club at Betton Hills Apts
8:25 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
8:27 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
--:-- -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
--:-- -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd/The Paddock Club
--:-- -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
8:45 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0325-PM-3
4:00 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:08 -- Hillcrest St at Lucy St
4:10 -- Magnolia Dr at Frederick Dr
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Fernando Dr
4:15 -- Miccosukee Rd at McCauley Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rd at Coombs Dr
4:25 -- Betton Road at W Randolph Circle
--:-- -- 2055 Thomasville Rd/Ashford Club at Betton Hills Apts
4:36 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
4:38 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
--:-- -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr
--:-- -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd/The Paddock Club
--:-- -- 2350 Phillips Rd/Victory Grand Apts
5:09 -- Parking - COX STADIUM
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1032 0326-AM-2
8:20 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
8:25 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
8:27 -- Louvinia Rd at Sierra Woods Dr
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
8:34 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at FA Ash Wy
8:38 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
8:40 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
--:-- -- Rose Rd at Anniedora Lane
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
8:58 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
9:05 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1032 0326-PM-2
4:13 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:20 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rocks Rd
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Cauley Estates Rd
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Connell Ct
4:31 -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Brushy Creek Rd
4:33 -- Louvinia Dr at Sierra Woods Dr
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Glendalin Rd
4:45 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at F A Ash Wy
4:49 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
4:52 -- W W Kelly Rd at Williams Rd
--:-- -- Rose Rd at Anniedora Lane
5:06 -- Williams Rd at Lonesome Dove Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3113 0330-AM-3
8:22 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
8:24 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apt
8:26 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
8:27 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
8:34 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
8:41 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
8:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
8:43 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
8:44 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
8:51 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3113 0330-PM-3
3:50 -- FAIRVIEW MIDDLE
4:16 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
4:18 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
4:19 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oak Dr
4:22 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
4:25 -- 4495 Shelfer Rd/Briarwood Manor Apts
4:29 -- Shelfer Rd at Ayers Ct
4:36 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
4:38 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
4:42 -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St