MOORE ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3109 0212-AM-2
7:21 -- Vassar Rd at Baldwin Dr W
7:22 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
7:23 -- 3230 Earl Dr
7:24 -- Vassar Rd at Mound Dr
7:29 -- Baldwin Dr S at Mound Dr
7:32 -- Baldwin Dr S at Riddle Dr
7:34 -- Baldwin Dr at Bussman Dr
7:35 -- Olson Road at Raymond Diehl Rd
7:36 -- Olson Road at Ardley Lane
7:37 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
7:38 -- Olson Rd at Olson Landing Road
7:39 -- Olson Road at Viking Way
7:40 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
--:-- -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Blvd INACTIVE
7:50 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY INACTIVE
7:50 -- Pick up employee's children and drop at Swift Creek
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3109 0212-PM-2
3:00 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY k
--:-- -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Blvd INACTIVE
3:11 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Ave
3:12 -- Olson Road at Viking Way
3:13 -- Olson Rd at Olson Landing Rd
3:14 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
3:15 -- Olson Road at Ardley Lane
3:16 -- Olson Rd at Raymond Diehl Rd
3:23 -- Vassar Rd at Baldwin Dr W
3:25 -- Whitney Dr N at Thames Dr
3:28 -- 3230 Earl Dr
3:30 -- Baldwin Dr S at Mound Dr
3:32 -- Vassar Rd at Mound Dr
3:33 -- Baldwin Dr S at Riddle Dr
3:35 -- Baldwin Dr at Bussman Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3080 0219-AM-2
7:22 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Blvd
7:27 -- Crump Road at Opal Drive
--:-- -- Crump Road at Nazareth Alice Drive INACTIVE
7:32 -- Crump Road at Miles Johnson Road
7:38 -- Mahan Drive at Arendell Way
7:40 -- Mahan Drive at Champagne Drive
--:-- -- 1763 Lonnie Road INACTIVE
--:-- -- 1595 Lonnie Road
8:00 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3080 0219-PM-2
3:11 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY
--:-- -- 1763 Lonnie Road
--:-- -- 1595 Lonnie Road
3:25 -- Miccosukee Road at Arvah Branch Blvd
3:32 -- Opal Drive at Crump Road
--:-- -- Crump Road at Nazareth Alice Drive INACTIVE
3:34 -- Crump Road at Miles Johnson Road
3:40 -- Mahan Drive at Arendell Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-AM-2
7:20 -- Miccosukee Road at Ginger Drive
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop INACTIVE
7:22 -- Miccosukee Road at Dax Court
7:23 -- Miccosukee Road at Littleton Circle
7:28 -- E Mahan Drive at Daylily Lane
7:30 -- E Mahan Drive at Brewster Road
7:37 -- Dartmouth Drive at Bodmin Moor Drive
7:41 -- Buckwood Drive at Bothwell Terrace
--:-- -- Buckwood Drive at Bugle View Way
7:44 -- 3810 Bucklake Rd/Arbor Crossing Bucklake entrance
7:55 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY trance
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3037 0226-PM-2
2:50 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY trance
3:03 -- E Mahan Drive at Daylily Lane
3:05 -- E Mahan Drive at Brewster Road
3:09 -- Dartmouth Drive at Bodmin Moor Drive
3:13 -- Buckwood Drive at Bothwell Terrace
--:-- -- Buckwood Drive at Bugle View Wy INACTIVE
3:16 -- 3810 Bucklake Rd/Arbor Crossing Bucklake entrance
3:24 -- Miccosukee Road at Ginger Drive
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop INACTIVE
3:27 -- Miccosukee Road at Dax Court
3:28 -- Miccosukee Road at Littleton Circle
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-AM-2
7:15 -- Centerville Rd at Pemberton Rd
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Henry Robinson Wy
7:20 -- Gardenview Way at Bluefield Lane
7:20 -- Gardenview Way at Welwyn Way
7:33 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
7:34 -- Shamrock Street at Tipperary Drive
7:36 -- Corrib Drive at Belfast Drive
--:-- -- Corrib Drive at Londerry Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock Street South at Cagney Drive INACTIVE
7:39 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
7:41 -- Centerville Rd at Harpers Ferry Dr
7:49 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
--:-- -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Capital Cir NE at Greer Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Capital Medical Blvd at Rain Valley Ct
8:05 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
8:10 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3060 0227-PM-2
3:00 -- MOORE ELEMENTARY
3:08 -- Capital Medical Blvd at Rain Valley Ct
3:10 -- Kiawah Dr at Harbor Club Dr
3:12 -- Capital Cir NE at Greer Rd
--:-- -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eugene Bailey Rd INACTIVE
3:16 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
3:23 -- Centerville Rd at Harpers Ferry Dr
3:25 -- Centerville Rd at Pemberton Rd
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Henry Robinson Wy
3:28 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Dr
3:29 -- Gardenview Wy at Bluefield Ln
3:30 -- Gardenview Wy at Welwyn Wy
3:32 -- Gardenview Wy at Springfield Dr
3:33 -- Shamrock St S at Tipperary Dr
3:34 -- Belfast Dr at Corrib Dr
3:39 -- Corrib Dr at Londerry Dr
--:-- -- Shamrock Street South at Cagney Drive INACTIVE