GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3068 0132-AM-2
7:15 -- 316 Macon Rd
7:25 -- Maclay Rd at Ravine Dr
--:-- -- Bobbin Brook Way at Rosebay Court
7:31 -- Shamrock St W at Cavan Dr
--:-- -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
7:37 -- Altoona Dr at Tallahassee Dr
7:38 -- Thomasville Rd at Altoona Dr
--:-- -- Woodbine at Mockingbird
7:41 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing Ln
--:-- -- Thomasville Road at W Lake Hall Road
7:52 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3068 0132-PM-2
2:50 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
3:05 -- Maclay Rd at Ravine Dr
3:07 -- Bobbin Brook Way at Rosebay Court
3:13 -- Shamrock St W at Cavan Dr
3:18 -- Killarney Wy at Monaghan Dr
3:21 -- Altoona Dr at Tallahassee Dr
3:22 -- Thomasville Rd at Altoona Dr
3:24 -- Woodbine at Mockingbird
3:26 -- Papillion Wy at Elfinwing Ln
3:30 -- Thomasville Rd at W Lake Hall Rd
3:39 -- 316 Macon Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3111 0134-AM-2
7:18 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eagles Landing Blvd
7:19 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Windsong Dr
7:25 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
--:-- -- Capital Circle at Village Green Way
7:33 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Village Green Wy
--:-- -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
7:36 -- Whisper Wy at Dundee Dr
7:38 -- Bedford Wy at Little Deal Rd
7:40 -- Bedford Wy at Raintree Cir W
7:42 -- Bedford Wy at Eastgate Wy
7:50 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3111 0134-PM-2
2:50 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
3:05 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eagles Landing Blvd
3:06 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Windsong Dr
3:10 -- Capital Cir at North Point Blvd
--:-- -- Capital Circle at Village Green Way
3:19 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Village Green Wy
3:22 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
3:23 -- Whisper Wy at Dundee Dr
3:24 -- Bedford Wy at Little Deal Rd
3:25 -- Bedford Wy at Raintree Cir W
3:26 -- Bedford Wy at Eastgate Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3023 0229-AM-2
7:29 -- Longford Dr at Carlow Cir
7:31 -- Shamrock Street W at Kilkeirane Drive
7:35 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
7:37 -- Kilkierane Drive at Edenderry Drive
7:38 -- Edenderry Drive at Brandon Hill Drive
7:39 -- Edenderry Drive at Shamrock Street
7:40 -- Shamrock Street N at Tyron Pass
7:49 -- Hampshire Wy at Forsythe Wy
7:50 -- Barbary Drive at Braeburn Circle
7:51 -- Forsythe Way at Shalley Drive
7:52 -- Forsythe Way at Foxboro Way
8:00 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3023 0229-PM-2
3:00 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
3:14 -- Longford Drive at Carlow Circle
3:16 -- Shamrock Drive at Kilkeirane Drive
3:18 -- 3711 Shamrock St W
3:19 -- Kilkierane Drive at Edenderry Drive
3:20 -- Edenderry Drive at Barandon Hill Drive
3:21 -- Edenderry Drive at Shamrock Street
3:22 -- Shamrock Street N at Tyron Pass
3:27 -- Barbary Drive at Braeburn Circle
3:29 -- Forsythe Way at Shalley Drive
3:30 -- Forsythe Way at Foxboro Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0252-AM-2
--:-- -- Miller Landing Rd at Brill Point
--:-- -- Rhoden Cove Rd at Letita Ln INACTIVE
--:-- -- Frank Shaw Rd at Dwight Davis Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Moss View Wy at Frank Shaw Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Mill Branch Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Timberlane Rd at Deer Lane Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Deer Lane Dr at Audubon Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Timberlane Rd at Cedar Lane Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Hawks Glen at Forest Lair INACTIVE
7:25 -- Live Oak PLantation Road at Twin Oaks Lane
--:-- -- Piedmont Dr at Middlebrooks Cir INACTIVE
--:-- -- Piedmount Dr at Lowry Dr
--:-- -- Thomasville Rd at Lee Wood Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Sandhurst Drive at Brandemere Dr
--:-- -- Shadowlawn Drive at Brookmont Dr
7:31 -- Lasswade Dr at St Leonard Dr
--:-- -- Kenilworth Rd at Lasswade Dr
--:-- -- Coldstream Dr at Waverly Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Dr INACTIVE
7:34 -- Shalimar Dr at Gardenia Dr
7:37 -- N Meridian Rd at Vinnedge Ride
7:43 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
7:53 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
8:03 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1056 0252-PM-2
2:50 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
3:00 -- Hawks Glen at Forest Lair
--:-- -- Timberlane Rd at Cedar Lane Dr INACTIVE
--:-- -- Timberlane Rd at Deer Lane Dr INACTIVE
3:07 -- Audubon Dr at Deer Lane Dr
--:-- -- Miller Landing Rd at Brill Point INACTIVE
3:23 -- Rhoden Cove Rd at Letitia Ln
3:25 -- Frank Shaw Rd at Dwight Davis Dr
3:26 -- Moss View Wy at Frank Shaw Rd
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Mill Branch Rd INACTIVE
--:-- -- Live Oak PLantation Road at Twin Oaks Lane INACTIVE
3:30 -- Piedmont Dr at Middlebrooks Cir
3:33 -- Piedmont Dr at Lowry Dr
3:35 -- Thomasville Rd at Leewood Dr
--:-- -- Sandhurst Dr at Brandemere Dr
--:-- -- Shadowlawn Drive at Brandemere Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- Lasswade Dr ar St Leonard Dr
3:37 -- Coldstream Dr at Waverly Rd
--:-- -- Mimosa Dr at Wisteria Dr INACTIVE
3:43 -- Shalimar Dr at Gardenia Dr
3:44 -- N Meridian Rd at Vinnedge Ride
3:56 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
4:06 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3115 0256-AM-2
7:30 -- Village Square Blvd at Halstead Blvd
7:33 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
7:35 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
7:37 -- Needle Palm Wy at Royal Palm Wy
7:38 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
7:42 -- Fogarty Dr at Fitzpatrick Dr
7:43 -- Foley Dr at Gallagher Dr
7:52 -- Limerick Dr at Raymond Dielh Rd
7:54 -- Limerick Dr at Kilkenny Dr E
--:-- -- Limerick Dr at Meath Dr INACTIVE
7:59 -- 1555 Delaney Dr
8:05 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3115 0256-PM-2
2:50 -- GILCHRIST ELEMENTARY
3:07 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Limerick Dr
3:09 -- Limerick Dr at Kilkenny Dr E
--:-- -- Limerick Dr at Meath Dr INACTIVE
3:12 -- 1555 Delaney Dr
3:14 -- Village Square Blvd at Halstead Blvd
3:19 -- 2305 Killearn Center Blvd
3:21 -- Raymond Diehl Rd at Hadley Rd
3:24 -- Needle Palm Wy at Royal Palm Wy
3:27 -- Royal Palm Wy at Needle Palm Wy
3:29 -- Foley Dr at Gallagher Dr
3:31 -- Fogarty Dr at Fitzpatrick Dr