PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6727.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-AM-2
--:-- -- Ballard Road at Balkin Road
7:12 -- Ballard Rd at Rainbow Rd
--:-- -- Rainbow Road at Penelope Road
7:14 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
7:15 -- Toucan Dr at Bob White Dr
7:16 -- Woodland Dr at Larkway Street
--:-- -- Ridge Rd at Sunkissed Dr
7:29 -- Lake Bradford Rd at Kennedy Dr
7:33 -- Lake Bradford Rd at Cathedral Dr
7:37 -- 3501 W Orange Ave
7:45 -- PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-PM-2
2:50 -- PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY
3:05 -- W Orange Ave at Kennedy Dr
3:10 -- Lake Bradford Rd at Cathedral Dr
3:18 -- 3501 W Orange Avenue
--:-- -- Ridge Rd at Sunkissed Rd
3:32 -- Woodland Dr at Larkway St
3:33 -- Toucan Rd at Bob White Dr
3:37 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
--:-- -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
3:39 -- Ballard Rd at Rainbow Rd
3:42 -- Ballard Rd at Balkin Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1047 0315-AM-1
6:45 -- Crawfordville Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd
6:50 -- L L Wallace Rd at Lucky Acres Trl
6:51 -- L L Wallace Rd at Ledger Ln
7:08 -- Springhill Road at W L Hudson Circle
7:08 -- TURN AROUND AT THE PARK
7:13 -- Springhill Rd at Cox Rd
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Madison Paige Ln
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Point Rd
7:25 -- Pinenoll Dr at Windy Pine Way
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Seasons Ln
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Autumn Ln
7:28 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
7:32 -- North Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
7:33 -- Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
7:34 -- Sunnyside Dr at Blue Jay Dr
7:35 -- Sunnyside Dr at Sayers Dr
7:36 -- Blue Jay Dr at Sayers Dr
7:43 -- PINEVIEW ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1047 0315-PM-2
3:08 -- North Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
3:10 -- Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
3:11 -- Sunnyside Dr at Blue Jay Dr
3:12 -- Sunnyside Dr at Sayers Dr
3:14 -- Blue Jay Dr at Sayers Dr
3:16 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Autumn Ln
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Seasons Ln
3:21 -- Pinenoll Dr at Windy Pine Wy
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Point Rd
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Madison Paige Ln
3:29 -- Springhill Rd at Cox Rd
3:38 -- Springhill Road at W L Hudson Circle
3:38 -- TURN AROUND AT THE PARK
3:45 -- L L Wallace Rd at Lucky Acres Trail
3:46 -- L L Wallace Rd at Ledger Ln
3:50 -- Crawfordvile Rd at Tiny Leaf Rd