RILEY ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3093 0111-AM-2
7:10 -- Crescent Hill Drive at Moonbeam Trail
7:14 -- Nashville Drive at Knoxville Lane
7:19 -- 6034 W Tennessee St/Messer Trl Pk
7:20 -- 5876 W Tennessee St/Southern Bell Tr Pk
7:27 -- Pecan Road at Pecan Lane
7:30 -- Pecan Road at Pecan Court
7:37 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3093 0111-PM-2
3:17 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
3:18 -- Pecan Road at Pecan Court
3:19 -- Pecan Road at Pecan Lane
3:20 -- Crescent Hill Drive at Moonbeam Trail
3:25 -- Nashville Drive at Knoxville Lane
3:27 -- 60354 W Tennessee St/Messer Trl Pk
3:29 -- 5876 W Tennessee Street/Southern Bell Tr Pk
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3069 0118-AM-2
7:07 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Box Wood Lane
7:20 -- 4848 Brittany Blvd/CLUBHOUSE
7:30 -- Commonwealth Bld at Capital Walk Drive/CAPITAL WALK APT
7:40 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY K APT
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3069 0118-PM-2
2:50 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY K APT
3:05 -- 4848 Brittany Blvd/CLUBHOUSE
3:18 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Boxwood Lane
3:30 -- Commonwealth Blvd at Capital Walk Drive/CAPITAL WALK APT
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3098 0124-AM-1
6:20 -- 2738 N Monroe St/Motel 6
6:30 -- 1156 Capital Circle/FUELING
7:10 -- White Drive at Horne Drive
7:14 -- 2425 Mission Road
7:18 -- 2616 Mission Road
7:22 -- 1200 Appleyard Drive
7:23 -- Mission Road at Peachtree Drive
7:31 -- Mission Road at Greenon Lane
7:33 -- Majestic Avenue at Oakwood Drive
7:37 -- 2749 W Tharpe Street
7:38 -- W Tharpe Street at Trimble Road
7:39 -- W Tharpe Street at Valley Green Drive
7:42 -- W Tharpe Street at Falconcrest Street
7:46 -- 1370 Ocala Road
7:47 -- Ocala Road at Rumba Lane
7:48 -- Ocala Road at Contiental Avenue S
7:50 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3098 0124-PM-1
2:50 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
3:10 -- 1370 Ocala Rd
3:12 -- Ocala Road at Rumba Lane
3:14 -- Ocala Road at Contiential Avenue S
3:19 -- White Drive at Horne Avenue
3:21 -- 2425 Mission Road/MISSION HILLS APARTMENT
3:23 -- 2616 Mission Road/STRADFORD LANDING APARTMENT
3:25 -- 1200 Appleyard Drive
3:27 -- Mission Road at Peachtree Drive
3:31 -- Mission Road at Greenon Lane
3:33 -- Majestic Avenue at Oakwood Drive
3:36 -- 2749 W Tharpe Street
3:38 -- W Tharpe Street at Trimble Road
3:41 -- W Tharpe Street at Valley Green Drive
3:42 -- W Tharpe Street at Falconcrest Street
3:52 -- 2738 N Monroe St/Motel6
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3061 0142-AM-2
7:00 -- 2407 Roberts Ave
7:04 -- 2729 Muncipal Way/GATE
7:10 -- 2416 Jackson Bluff Road
7:11 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Road
7:13 -- Lipona Road at Karen Lane
7:17 -- 1832 Jackson Bluff Rd/Villa Cortez Apts
7:20 -- Belle Vue Way at Lipona Road
7:23 -- White Drive at Escambia Drive
--:-- -- 216 Dixie Drive
7:29 -- 306 White Drive
7:32 -- McKeithen Street at Block Court
7:35 -- 317 Mabry Street
7:37 -- 2241 W Pensacola Street
7:48 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
8:17 -- 1156 Capital Circle/FUELING
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3061 0142-PM-2
2:50 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY
3:10 -- 306 White Drive
3:11 -- White Drive at Escambia Drive
--:-- -- 216 Dixie Drive
3:26 -- McKeithen Street at Block Court
3:29 -- 2729 Municipal Way/GATE
3:32 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue
3:35 -- 2416 Jackson Bluff Road
3:37 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Road
3:40 -- Lipona Road at Karen Lane
3:42 -- 1832 Jackson Bluff Road/VILLA CORTEZ APARTMENTS
3:46 -- Belle Vue Way at Lipona Road
3:50 -- 317 Mabry Street
3:50 -- 2241 W Pensacola Street
4:15 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3022 0321-AM-1
5:33 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
5:35 -- Springhill Rd at Windy Pine Wy
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Lost Lake Rd
5:47 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
5:49 -- Isabelle Dr at Southern Dr
5:50 -- Crawfordville Rd at Munson Blvd
5:55 -- Oakridge Road at Blackjack Road
5:57 -- Delmar Rd at Strawhill Ln
5:58 -- Wakulla Spring Rd at Wild Cherry Dr
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Road West at Bunting Road
6:04 -- Oak Ridge Road at Kimbo Road
6:05 -- Oakridge Road at Southern Park Dr
6:09 -- Freedom Rd at Darien Rd
6:12 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
6:20 -- Oakridge Rd at DL Crosby Ln
6:25 -- Old Woodville Hwy at Canyon Creek Rd
6:29 -- Woodville Hwy at Oliff Branches Wy
6:30 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Drive
6:34 -- Woodville Hwy at Shady Wood Trl
6:35 -- Woodville Hwy at Page Rd
6:42 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
6:47 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Briandav St
6:50 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
--:-- -- Westway Rd at Center Dr
6:57 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
7:40 -- RILEY ELEMENTARY