WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6727.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3064 0317-AM-2
7:18 -- Old Woodville Hwy at Ace-High Stable Road
7:22 -- Woodville Hwy at Oliff Branches Wy
7:26 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
7:29 -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Dr
7:30 -- Woodville Hwy at Shadywood Tr
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop SW
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop NW
7:36 -- Register Farm Rd at Brigade Dr
--:-- -- Natural Bridge Road at Enoch McDaniel Road
8:00 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3064 0317-PM-2
3:10 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
3:13 -- Old Woodville Road at Ace High Stable Road
3:14 -- Woodville Hwy at Oliff Branches Wy
3:16 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
3:17 -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Dr
3:18 -- Woodville Hwy at Shadywood Tr
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop SW
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop NW
3:31 -- Register Farm Rd at Brigade Dr
--:-- -- Natural Bridge Road at Enoch McDaniel Lane
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-AM-1
--:-- -- Ridge Road at Green Valley Drive
--:-- -- Glover Road at Fordham Lane
7:43 -- Glover Road at Blackjack Road
7:44 -- Wakulla Springs Roard at Forget Me Not Trail
7:45 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Moore Woods Rd
7:47 -- Strawhill Ln at Delmar Rd
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Limpkin Ln
7:52 -- Wakulla Spring Rd at Wild Cherry Dr
--:-- -- E Oakridge Rd at Community Rd
--:-- -- E Oakridge Rd at D L Crosby Ln
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd at Henry Jones Rd
8:03 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1051 0319-PM-1
2:50 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
3:05 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Henry Jones Rd
3:06 -- Oakridge Road at DL Crosby Lane
3:08 -- E Oakridge Rd at Community Rd
3:14 -- Wakulla Springs Road at Moore Woods Road
3:16 -- Strawhill Lane at Delmar Road
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Limpkin Ln
3:22 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Wild Cherry Dr
3:25 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Forget Me Not
3:26 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
--:-- -- Glover Rd at Fordham Ln
--:-- -- Ridge Road at Green Valley Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-AM-2
7:25 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Sandhill Rd
7:27 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Moore Woods Rd
7:29 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Old Shell Point Rd
7:31 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Ranchero Rd
7:32 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Dr
7:33 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Colbert Rd
7:35 -- Freedom Rd at Dub Rd
7:37 -- Freedom Rd at Darien Rd
7:40 -- Warbler Dr at Casey Dr
--:-- -- Lovic Rd at Celia Rd
7:47 -- Celia Road at Elena Drive
7:49 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
8:12 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3102 0320-PM-2
2:50 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
3:19 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
3:21 -- Celia Rd at Elena Dr
--:-- -- Lovic Rd at Celia Rd
3:24 -- Freedom Rd at Dub Rd
3:25 -- Freedom Rd at Darien Rd
3:26 -- Warbler Dr at Casey Dr
3:28 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Dr
3:29 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Colbert Rd
3:35 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Ranchero Rd
3:37 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Old Shell Point Rd
3:38 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Moore Woods Rd
3:40 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Sandhill Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3013 0332-AM-1
7:17 -- Crawfordville Hwy at Button Willow Lane
7:35 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcos Apts
7:46 -- 6135 Woodville Hwy
--:-- -- 7507 Woodville Hwy
--:-- -- Old Woodville Road at Backforest Road
--:-- -- Christina Rd at Meridale Dr
8:00 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3013 0332-PM-1
2:50 -- WOODVILLE ELEMENTARY
3:02 -- Christina Rd at Meridale Rd
--:-- -- Old Woodville Road at Backforest Road
--:-- -- 7507 Woodville Hwy
3:08 -- 6135 Woodville Hwy
3:10 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy/San Marcus Apts
3:28 -- Crawfordville Hwy at Button Willow Lane