RAA MIDDLE
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3090 0106-AM-2
8:35 -- Pine Tip Road at Rhoden Cove Rd
--:-- -- Frank Shaw Rd at Teenie Ct
8:50 -- Pound Dr at Meridianna Dr E
8:52 -- Winn Cay Dr at Sweetbriar Dr
8:55 -- Meridian Rd at Starmount Dr
8:58 -- 280 John Knox Rd
9:03 -- 275 John Knox Rd
9:04 -- 2000 N Meridian Rd
9:05 -- 2039 N Meridian Rd
--:-- -- 1420 N Meridian Road
9:20 -- RAA MIDDLE
9:36 -- 1156 Capital Cir/Fueling
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3090 0106-PM-2
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:00 -- 1420 North Meridian Road
4:15 -- 2039 Meridian Rd
4:16 -- 280 John Knox Rd
4:19 -- 275 John Knox Rd
4:21 -- 2000 N Meridian Rd
4:27 -- Meridian Rd at Starmount Dr
4:29 -- Pound Dr at Meridianna Dr E
4:30 -- Winn Cay Dr at Sweetbriar Dr
4:40 -- Pine Tip Road at Rhoden Cove Rd
--:-- -- Frank Shaw Rd at Teenie Ct
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3067 0117-PM-3
4:00 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:25 -- Zermatt Drive at Brenner Drive
4:18 -- Crowder Road at Shangri La Lane
4:19 -- Wiggington Road at Stokley Lane
4:21 -- Wiggington Rod at Nepal Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0121-AM-3
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Flagstone Drive
8:21 -- Capital Cir NW at Sombra Del Lago Dr
8:22 -- Tower Rd at Russells Pond Ln
8:24 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Twiss Ln
8:27 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Easy St
--:-- -- Rockingham Rd at Woodbridge Dr
8:30 -- Camden Road at Kensington Road
--:-- -- Perkins Rd at Maria Ct
8:35 -- Point View Dr at Layla St
8:37 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Scawthorne Rd
8:38 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Westbury Dr
8:39 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Trevor Court
8:55 -- RAA MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3062 0121-PM-3
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:13 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Trevor Court
4:14 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Westbury Dr
4:15 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Scawthorne Rd
--:-- -- Perkins Rd at Maria Ct
4:17 -- Point View Dr at Layla St
4:20 -- Camden Rd at Kensington Rd
--:-- -- Rockingham Rd at Woodbridge Dr
4:25 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Easy St
4:26 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Twiss Ln
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Flagstone Drive
4:29 -- Capital Cir NW at Sombra Del Lago Dr
4:31 -- Tower Rd at Russells Pond Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3105 0126-AM-3
8:16 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Annette Drive
8:21 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Dick Mitchell Driver
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Manor Drive
8:28 -- 8874 Old Bainbridge Road
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Taylorville Way
--:-- -- 7985 Old Bainbridge Road
8:33 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Valley Farm Road
8:34 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Susannah Drive
8:35 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Box Wood Lane
8:37 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Dit Robinson Court
9:00 -- RAA MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3105 0126-PM-3
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:21 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Annette Drive
4:26 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Dick Mitchell Drive
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Manor Drive
4:29 -- 8874 Old Bainbridge Road
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Taylorville Way
4:32 -- 7985 Old Bainbridge Road
4:34 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Valley Farm Road
4:35 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Susannah Drive
4:37 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Box Wood Lane
4:41 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Dit Robinson Court
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3104 0130-AM-3
8:12 -- Livingston Road at Waterline Drive
8:14 -- Fuller Road at Doris Drive
8:15 -- Talpeco Road at Laris Drive
8:16 -- N Monroe Street at Talpeco Road
8:18 -- N Monroe Street at Wiggington Road
8:21 -- N Monroe Street at Home Court
8:24 -- Wildridge Dr at Sageway Dr
8:28 -- Garruet Drive at Ruth Drive
8:29 -- 2139 Harriet Drive
8:30 -- N Monroe street at Longview Drive
8:31 -- Kimbrel Drive at Longview Drive
8:33 -- Ruth Drive at Shady Oaks Drive
8:39 -- Shady Oaks Drive at Queenswood Drive
8:45 -- Lakeshore Drive at Meginnis Arm Road
9:00 -- RAA MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3104 0130-PM-3
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:02 -- Lakeshore Drive at Meginnis Arms Road
4:10 -- Livingston Road at Waterline Drive
4:14 -- Fuller Road at Doris Drive
4:15 -- Talpeco Road at Laris Drive
4:16 -- North Monroe Street at Talpeco Road
4:17 -- North Monroe Street at Wiggington Road
4:21 -- North Monroe Street at Home Court
4:23 -- Wildridge Dr at Sageway Dr
4:26 -- Harriet Drive at Ruth Drive
4:27 -- 2139 Harriet Drive
4:29 -- North Monroe Street at Longview Drive
4:31 -- Kimbrel Drive at Longview Drive
4:33 -- Ruth Drive at Shady Oaks Drive
4:36 -- Queenswood Drive at Shady Oaks Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3068 0132-AM-3
8:17 -- N Monroe St at Breezee Ct
8:19 -- Clara Kee Blvd At Manzanita Ct
8:21 -- Blind Brook Ln at Clara Kee Blvd N
8:23 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Heniard Dr
8:24 -- Ben Blvd at McLeod Dr
8:25 -- N Monroe St at Clara Kee Blvd
8:31 -- N Monroe St at Family Tree Dr
8:33 -- N Monroe St at Belknap Rd
8:38 -- N Monroe St at Cool View Dr
8:39 -- 4910 N Monroe St
8:41 -- 4024 N Monroe St
8:55 -- RAA MIDDLE
9:10 -- 1156 Capital Cir/Fueling
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3068 0132-PM-3
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:06 -- N Monroe St at Breezee Ct
4:08 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Manzanita Ct
4:09 -- Blind Brook Ln at Clara Kee Blvd N
4:10 -- Clara Kee Blvd at Heniard Dr
4:11 -- Ben Blvd at McLeod Dr
4:19 -- N Monroe St at Clara Kee Blvd
4:25 -- N Monroe St at Family Tree Dr
4:28 -- N Monroe St at Belknap Rd
4:31 -- N Monroe St at Cool View Dr
4:32 -- 4910 N Monroe St
4:35 -- 4024 N Monroe St
5:00 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at S Lipona Rd/Palmer Munroe Ctr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3111 0134-AM-3
7:55 -- McClay Boulevard at Mosswood Chase
--:-- -- MaClay Road at MaClay Boulevard
8:07 -- Thomasville Rd at Lake Hall Rd
8:13 -- MaClay Road at Ravine Drive
8:19 -- John Hancock Drive at Seawolf Drive
--:-- -- Timberlane Road at Skate Drive
8:25 -- Timberlane Road at Deer Lane Drive
--:-- -- Timberlane Road at Trillium Court
8:28 -- Piedmont Drive at Middlebrooks Circle
--:-- -- Piedmont Drive at Walton Drive
8:34 -- Thomasville Rd at Leewood Dr
--:-- -- Mercer Drive at Waverly Road
8:40 -- Lothian Dr at Ivanhoe Rd
8:43 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Dr
8:45 -- Kenilworth Rd at Lasswade Dr
8:48 -- Shalimar Dr at Gardenia Dr
8:58 -- RAA MIDDLE
9:15 -- 1156 Capital Cir/Fueling
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3111 0134-PM-3
3:50 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:09 -- John Hancock Drive at Seawolf Drive
4:11 -- Timberland Road at Skate Drive
4:13 -- Timberlane Road at Deer Lane Drive
--:-- -- Timberland Road at Trillium Court
4:17 -- Maclay Boulevard at Mosswood Chase
--:-- -- MaClay Road at MaClay Boulevard
4:28 -- Thomasville Road at Lake Hall Road
4:32 -- MaClay Road at Ravine Drive
4:37 -- Piedmont Drive at Middlebrooks Circle
4:39 -- Peidmont Drive at Walton Drive
4:42 -- Thomasville Rd at Leewood Dr
--:-- -- Mercer Drive at Waverly Road
4:49 -- Lothian Dr at Ivanhoe Rd
4:52 -- Kenilworth Rd at Rebecca Dr
4:54 -- Kenilworth Rd at Lasswade Dr
4:57 -- Shalimar Dr at Gardenia Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3064 0317-AM-3
8:20 -- 1630 Balkin Rd
8:26 -- 3025 S Adams/Univ Ct Yd
8:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
8:42 -- S Meridian St at Laura Lee Ave
9:05 -- RAA MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3078 1420-AM-2
8:14 -- 2711 Allen Rd
8:16 -- 619 Fulton Rd
8:17 -- Grady Rd at Steele Dr
8:20 -- Thomas Rd at Henderson Rd
8:22 -- Bermuda Rd at Mae Rd
8:26 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Yorktown Dr
8:29 -- Lexington Rd at Yorktown Dr
8:35 -- Springdale Dr at Ridgeland Rd
8:35 -- Lakeshore Dr at Hunters Crossing
8:36 -- Robinhood Rd ar Dartmoor Dr
8:38 -- Robinhood Road at Robinhood Court
8:41 -- Sharer Rd at Locksley Ln
8:45 -- 2915 Sharer Road/AVENUE 29
9:00 -- RAA MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3078 1420-PM-2
4:02 -- RAA MIDDLE
4:09 -- 2711 Allen Rd
4:11 -- 619 Fulton Rd
4:12 -- Grady Rd at Steele Dr
4:14 -- Thomas Rd at Henderson Rd
4:16 -- Bermuda Rd at Mae Rd
4:18 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Yorktown Dr
--:-- -- Lexington Rd at Yorktown Dr
4:23 -- Lakeshore Dr E at Springdale Dr
--:-- -- Springdale Dr at Ridgeland Rd
4:27 -- Lakeshore Dr at Hunters Crossing
4:28 -- Robinhood Road at Dartmoore Drive
4:29 -- Robinhood Rd at Robinhood Ct
4:34 -- Sharer Rd at Locksley Ln
4:36 -- 2915 Sharer Road/AVENUE 29