SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3090 0106-AM-1
7:17 -- Blountstown Hwy at Jay Bird Ln
7:19 -- Blountstown Hwy at Ravensview Dr
7:20 -- Blountstown Hwy at Leaf St
7:21 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Lariat Ct
7:28 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
7:33 -- Blountstown Hwy at Katie Lois Rd
7:35 -- Blountstown Hwy at Frankie Ln
7:40 -- 5241 Blountstown Hwy
7:45 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3090 0106-PM-1
2:50 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
3:12 -- Blountstown Hwy at Jay Bird Ln
3:14 -- Blountstown Hwy at Ravensview Dr
3:15 -- Blountstown Hwy at Leaf St
3:17 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Lariat Ct
3:18 -- Silver Saddle Dr at Silver Spur Ct
3:21 -- Blountstown Hwy at Katie Lois Rd
3:25 -- Blountstown Hwy at Franklie Ln
3:28 -- 5241 Blountstown Hwy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3108 0107-AM-1
7:17 -- Stoneler Rd at Dorsey Dr
7:33 -- Blountstown Street at Nekoma Lane
7:35 -- Blountstown Street at Bicycle Road
7:48 -- 770 Appleyard Drive
7:55 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
8:10 -- 1156 Capital Circle/FUELING
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3108 0107-PM-1
2:50 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
3:09 -- Blountstown Street at Bicycle Road
3:12 -- Blountstown Street at Nekoma Lane
3:30 -- Stoneler Rd at Dorsey Dr
3:50 -- 770 Appleyard Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0120-AM-2
7:46 -- 2729 Municipal Way/ The Gate
7:52 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3051 0120-PM-1
2:06 -- 1156 Capital Circle/Fueling
2:30 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
2:55 -- 2729 Municipal Way/The Gate
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-AM-2
7:22 -- Blountstown St at Bayberry Dr
7:23 -- Blountstown St at Parklawn Dr
7:30 -- Dome Level Rd at Poplar Dr
7:35 -- Sullivan Rd at Hunterdon Ct
7:36 -- Sullivan Rd at Westhaven Dr
7:37 -- Sullivan Rd at Van Delia Rd
7:38 -- Sullivan Rd at Sand Rd
7:40 -- 1453 Sand Rd
7:42 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Van Delia Dr
7:44 -- Westheaven Dr at Debbie Dr
7:45 -- Westview Dr at Westheaven Dr
7:52 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Doolittle Ave
7:58 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3059 0147-PM-2
3:00 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
3:18 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Doolittle Ave
3:26 -- 1453 Sand Rd
3:30 -- Sullivan Rd at Sand Rd
3:31 -- Sullivan Rd at Van Delia Dr
3:32 -- Sullivan Rd at Westhaven Dr
3:33 -- Westview Dr at Westhaven Dr
3:34 -- Westhaven Dr at Debbie Dr
3:36 -- Sullivan Rd at Hunterdon Ct
3:38 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Van Delia Dr
3:45 -- Dome Level Rd at Poplar Dr
3:47 -- Blountstown St at Parklawn Dr
3:50 -- Blountstown St at Bayberry Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1058 0305-AM-1
6:13 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
6:20 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rock Rd
--:-- -- Daffodil Cir at Four Points Way
--:-- -- S Meridian St at Lynndale St
--:-- -- 2731 Blairstone Rd/Whispering Pines
6:49 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
6:52 -- 2074 Midyette Rd/Glen Oaks Apt
6:52 -- Grove Park Drive at Updike Avenue
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Lane at Goldenrod Way
6:58 -- S Blairstone Road at Esplanade Way
--:-- -- Jim Lee Road at E Orange Avenue
--:-- -- Paul Russell Rd at Jim Lee Rd
7:02 -- Paul Rusell Road at Larrette Drive
7:12 -- East Indianhead Dr at Chowkeebin Nene
--:-- -- Chowkeebin Nene at Kolopakin
7:14 -- S Magnolia Dr at Diamond St
7:18 -- Seminole Dr at Clarke Av
7:21 -- 509 E Magnolia Dr
7:24 -- South Meridian Street at Palmer Avenue
--:-- -- Gamble Street at Disston Street
7:30 -- Holton Street at Wies Street
--:-- -- Orange Avenue at Lake Mary Street
7:39 -- Victoria Street at Bethune Street
7:40 -- Levy Ave at Holmes St
7:45 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue/CCSY
7:48 -- 3535 Roberts Ave
7:50 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1058 0305-PM-1
2:55 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
3:00 -- 3535 Roberts Ave
2:59 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue/CCYS
--:-- -- Levy Avenue at Holmes Street
3:05 -- Victoria Street at Bethune Street
--:-- -- Orange Avenue at Lake Mary Street
3:12 -- Holton Street at Wies Street
3:20 -- S Meridian Street at Palmer Avenue
3:23 -- 509 E Magnolia Dr )HOZ)
--:-- -- S Meridian St at Lynndale Dr
3:30 -- Seminole Drive at Clark Avenue
3:32 -- S Magnolia Dr at Diamond St
--:-- -- East Indianhead Drive at Chowkeebin Nene
3:35 -- Chowkeebin Nene at Kolopakin Nene
--:-- -- 2731 Blairstone Rd/Whispering Pines
3:42 -- Paul Russell at Larette Drive
3:51 -- 2074 Midyette Rd/Glen Oaks Apt
4:03 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
4:05 -- Grove Park Drive at Updike Avenue
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Lane at Goldenrod Way
--:-- -- S Blairstone Road at Esplanade Way
4:21 -- Jim Lee Rd at E Orange Ave
--:-- -- Paul Russell Rd at Jim Lee Rd om intersection)
4:25 -- Tram Rd at Crossing Rock Rd
--:-- -- Daffodil Cir at Four Points Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3022 0321-AM-1
5:33 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
5:35 -- Springhill Rd at Windy Pine Wy
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Lost Lake Rd
5:47 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
5:49 -- Isabelle Dr at Southern Dr
5:50 -- Crawfordville Rd at Munson Blvd
5:55 -- Oakridge Road at Blackjack Road
5:57 -- Delmar Rd at Strawhill Ln
5:58 -- Wakulla Spring Rd at Wild Cherry Dr
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Road West at Bunting Road
6:04 -- Oak Ridge Road at Kimbo Road
6:05 -- Oakridge Road at Southern Park Dr
6:09 -- Freedom Rd at Darien Rd
6:12 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
6:20 -- Oakridge Rd at DL Crosby Ln
6:25 -- Old Woodville Hwy at Canyon Creek Rd
6:29 -- Woodville Hwy at Oliff Branches Wy
6:30 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Drive
6:34 -- Woodville Hwy at Shady Wood Trl
6:35 -- Woodville Hwy at Page Rd
6:42 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
6:47 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Briandav St
6:50 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
--:-- -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
--:-- -- Westway Rd at Center Dr
6:57 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
7:25 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3022 0321-PM-1
2:55 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
--:-- -- N Ridge Rd at Creek Rd
3:11 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
--:-- -- Crawfordville Road at Slash Pine Lane
--:-- -- Westway Rd at Center Drive
3:18 -- Crawfordville Rd at Munson Blvd
3:26 -- Oakridge Road at Blackjack Road
3:28 -- Delmar Rd at Strawhill Ln
3:29 -- Walulla Spring Rd at Wild Cherry Dr
--:-- -- Oakridge Road at Bunting Road
3:33 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Kimbo Road
3:34 -- Oakridge Road at Southern Park Dr
3:35 -- Freedom Rd at Darien Rd
3:38 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
3:43 -- Oak Ridge Rd at DL Crosby Ln
3:48 -- Old Woodville Rd at Canyon Creek Rd
3:52 -- Woodville Hwy at Oliff Branches Wy
3:53 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Dr
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Drive
3:55 -- Woodville Hwy at Shady Wood Trl
3:57 -- Woodville Hwy at Page Rd
--:-- -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
4:09 -- Ross Rd at Rice Drive
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Briandav Street
4:13 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Drive
4:18 -- Isabelle Dr at Southern Dr
4:20 -- Capital Cir SW at Woodhaven Dr
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Lost Lake Rd
4:30 -- Springhill Rd at Windy Pine Wy
4:36 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1014 0323-AM-1
--:-- -- Zillah St at Alpha Ave
6:22 -- Capital Cir SE at Connie Dr
6:24 -- Apalachee Parkway st Idlewild Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy at Timber Ridge Dr
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Pine Cone Rd PM ONLY
6:46 -- Louvinia Dr at Flintlock Loop
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
7:12 -- WW Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
--:-- -- Tram Road at Lake Mary Ct
7:22 -- Sutor Rd at Longstreet Dr
7:26 -- 2626 E Park Ave/Polo on Park
--:-- -- Stone House Rd at Spring Forest Rd
7:31 -- Morningside Dr at Richardson Rd
7:32 -- Victory Garden at Claremont Ln
7:35 -- Valley Rd at Ferndale Pl
7:37 -- E Park Ave at Cadiz St
8:00 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1014 0323-PM-1
3:02 -- SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY
3:21 -- E Park Ave at Cadiz St
3:23 -- Valley Rd at Ferndale Pl
3:25 -- Victory Garden at Claremont Ln
3:26 -- Morningside Dr at Richardson Rd
--:-- -- Stonehouse Rd at Spring Forest Rd
3:33 -- 2626 E Park Ave/Polo
3:40 -- Capital Circle at Connie Dr
3:42 -- Apalachee Parkway at Idlewild Dr
3:44 -- Sutor Rd at Longstree Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Parkway at Timber Ridge Dr Inactive
3:52 -- Louvinia Dr at Pine Cone Rd
3:53 -- Louvinia Dr at Flintlock Loop
3:57 -- W W Kelly Road at Goodwin Road
--:-- -- WW Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
--:-- -- Tram Rd at Lake Mary St
--:-- -- Zillah St at Alpha St