RICKARDS HIGH
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.488-7572.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3093 0111-AM-1
--:-- -- 4848 Brittany Blvd/CLUBHOUSE
5:55 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive
--:-- -- Fred George Road at Woodbriar Lane
6:00 -- Fred George Road at N Settlers Blvd
6:02 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Trevor Court
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Westbury Drive
6:10 -- Autumn Woods Way at Doonesbury Way
6:12 -- Autumn Woods Way at Cypress Circle
6:14 -- Lumberjack Lane at Tall Pine Drive
6:21 -- N Monroe Street at Cool View Drive
--:-- -- Clara Kee Blvd at Ben Blvd
6:32 -- Wigginton Road at Bell Drive
6:35 -- Old Bainbridge Road at San Damian Road
--:-- -- Stone Road at Fred Smith Road
--:-- -- Hartsfield Road at Wanda Way
6:42 -- Skyland Drive at Myrick Road
6:41 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Raa Ave
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Rollins Street
6:54 -- 1700 Joe Louis Street
7:10 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3093 0111-PM-1
1:00 -- 1156 Capital Circle/FUELING
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
--:-- -- 4848 Brittany Blvd/CLUBHOUSE
2:20 -- Gearhart Road at Westover Drive
2:22 -- Fred George Road at Woodbriar Lane
2:24 -- Fred George Road at N Settlers Blvd
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Trevor Court
--:-- -- Old Bainbridge Road at Westbury Drive
2:22 -- Autumn Woods Way at Doonesbury Way
2:35 -- Autumn Woods Way at Cypress Circle
2:37 -- Lumberjack Lane at Tall Pine Drve
2:44 -- N Monroe Street at Cool View Drive
--:-- -- Clara Kee Blvd at Ben Blvd
2:52 -- Wiggington Road at Bell Drive
2:57 -- Old Bainbridge Road at San Damian Road
--:-- -- Stone Road at Fred Smith Road
--:-- -- Hartsfield Road at Wanda Way
--:-- -- Skyland Drive at Myrick Road
3:20 -- Old Bainbridge Rd at Raa Ave
3:10 -- Old Bainbridge Road at Rollins Street
3:15 -- 1700 Joe Louis Street
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3069 0118-AM-1
6:08 -- 2729 Municipal Way/GATE
6:23 -- Jackson Bluff Road at Doolittle Avenue
6:25 -- Roberts Avenue at Brook Street
6:27 -- 3535 Roberts Avenue
6:30 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue
6:32 -- Eisenhower Street at Van Fleet Street
6:34 -- Villamore Avenue at Dale Street
6:35 -- Nininger Road at McArthur Road North
6:37 -- Eisenhower Road at McElory
6:54 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3069 0118-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:15 -- 2407 Roberts Avenue
2:17 -- Eisenhower Street at Van Fleet Street
1:19 -- Villamore Avenue at Dale Street
2:22 -- Nininger Street at McAuthur Street
2:24 -- Eisenhower Road at McElroy
2:26 -- Rankin Avenue at Tyson Road
2:28 -- Jackon Bluff Road at Doolitle Avenue
2:30 -- Roberts Avenue at Brooks Street
2:32 -- 3535 Roberts Avenue/THE MEADOWS
2:42 -- 2729 Municipal Way/The Gate
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3094 0140-AM-1
5:58 -- Collins Landing Road at Hidden Springs Ln
6:18 -- Westview Lane at Aenon Church Rd
6:29 -- Henway Court at West Tharpe Street
6:34 -- Blountstown Street at Louise Street
6:37 -- Blountstown Street at Nekoma Lane
6:44 -- 2425 Mission Road/MISSION HILL APARTMENTS
6:52 -- White Drive at Horne Avenue
7:13 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3094 0140-PM-1
1:00 -- 1156 Capital Circle/FUELING
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:28 -- White Drive at Horne Avenue
2:29 -- 2425 Mission Road/MISSION HILLS APPARTMENTS
2:36 -- Blountstown Street at Nekoma Lane
2:40 -- Henway Court at Tharpe Street
2:44 -- Blountstown Street at Louise Street
2:53 -- Westview Lane at Aenon Church Rd
3:02 -- Collins Landing Rd at Hidden Springs Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3109 0212-AM-1
6:06 -- Centerville Road at Cameron Chase Lane
6:07 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Drive
--:-- -- Shannon Lakes Drive N at Stone St Trl
--:-- -- INACTIVE
6:24 -- Donerail Trail at Tomy Lee Trail
6:38 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
6:46 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
7:10 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3109 0212-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:22 -- Centerville Road at Goodwood Drive
2:27 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Wy
2:37 -- Donerail Trail and Tomy Lee Trail
--:-- -- Shannon Lakes Dr N at Stone St Trail
2:50 -- Centerville Rd at Hedgewood Dr
2:52 -- Centerville Rd at Cameron Chase Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0221-AM-1
6:05 -- Wadesboro Road at Jefferson Road
--:-- -- Buck Lake Road at Goose Creek Trail
--:-- -- Buck Lake Road at Nabb Road
--:-- -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Drive
--:-- -- Pedrick Road at Huron Trl
6:25 -- Bucklake Road at Meeks Drive
--:-- -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Dr
6:36 -- Miccosukee Road at Ginger Drive
6:39 -- 1800 Miccosukee Commons Drive
6:41 -- Miccosukee Road at Sandcastle Drive
6:46 -- Payne Street at Gwen Street
6:50 -- Miccosukee Rd at East Brevard Street
7:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3074 0221-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:16 -- Payne Street at Gwen Street
2:20 -- Miccosukee Road at Sandcastle Drive
2:23 -- 1800 Miccosukee Commons Drive
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Ginger Drive
--:-- -- Dartmouth Dr at Bodmin Moor Drive
2:33 -- Buck Lake Rd at Meeks Drive
2:37 -- Pedrick Rd at Whistler Drive
2:39 -- Pedrick Rd at Huron Trail
2:45 -- Buck Lake Rd at Nabb Rd
2:46 -- Buck Lake Road at Goose Creek Trail
3:08 -- Wadesboro Road at Jefferson Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-AM-1
6:01 -- Shoal Creek Drive at Prestancia Way
--:-- -- Deer Lake W at Cobb Drive
6:07 -- Deer Lake at Heathrow Dr
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Oak Grove Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Preservation Road at Nesters Drive
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr E
6:20 -- Thornberg Dr at Pinkney Hill Rd
6:23 -- Meadow Ridge Drive at Whittondale Drive
--:-- -- Ulysses Road at Carthage Lane
6:30 -- Maclay Boulevard at Old Village Rd
--:-- -- Frank Shaw Road at Sampson Court
6:40 -- 2711 Allen Road
--:-- -- John Knox Road at Delta Blvd
--:-- -- Ruadh Ride at Vinnedge Ride
6:46 -- Thomasville Road at Mimosa Drive
7:14 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1023 0255-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
--:-- -- Lakeshore Drive at Springdale Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- John Knox Rd at Delta Way
--:-- -- 2711 Allen Road
2:24 -- Ruadh Ride at Vinnedge Ride
2:26 -- Thomasville Road at Mimosa Drive
--:-- -- Frank Shaw Rd at Sampson Ct
2:42 -- Maclay Blvd at Old Village Road
--:-- -- Ulyssed Road at Carthage Lane
2:54 -- Meadow Ridg Drive at Whittondale Drive
2:56 -- Thornberg Drive at Pinkney Hill Road
--:-- -- Preservation Rd at Nesters Drive
3:02 -- Preservation Rd at Ronds Pointe Dr W
--:-- -- N Meridian Rd at Oak Grove Plantation Rd
3:13 -- Deer Lake W at Cobb Drive
--:-- -- Deer Lake W at Heathrow Drive
3:24 -- Shoal Creek Dr at Prestancia Way
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1034 0301-AM-1
6:10 -- Springhill Road at Cox Road
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Madison Paige Ln
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Lonnie Gray Rd
6:17 -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Point Rd
6:25 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pinenoll Dr
6:30 -- Springhill Rd at Sprinil Rd
6:33 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Cir
6:35 -- Lake Bradford Rd at Cathedral Dr
--:-- -- Rankin Ave at Cypress Cove Dr
6:39 -- Orange Ave at John Cox Rd
--:-- -- W Orange Ave at Pottsdamer St
6:45 -- Orange Ave at Lake Mary St
6:48 -- Walnut St at Tuskegee St
6:49 -- Orange Ave at Wahnish Wy
6:57 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1034 0301-PM-1
2:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- W Orange Ave at Wahnish Wy
2:14 -- Walnut St at Tuskeegee St
2:19 -- Springhill Rd at Blossom Ct
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Sprinil Rd
2:25 -- Windy Pine Wy at Pine Knoll Dr
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Madison Paige Ln
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Cox Rd
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Cypress Cove Dr
--:-- -- Springhill Rd at Lonnie Gray Rd
2:35 -- Lake Bradford Rd at Cathedral Dr
--:-- -- Rankin Ave at Cypress Cove Dr
2:40 -- Orange Ave at John Cox Rd
--:-- -- W Orange Ave at Pottsdamer St
2:45 -- W Orange Ave at Lake Mary St
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-AM-1
6:22 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
6:23 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oak Ln
6:24 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
6:25 -- Westway Rd at Center Dr
6:27 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
6:28 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
--:-- -- Capital Cir at Woodhaven Drive
6:32 -- Dawson Rd at Ruthenia Rd
6:33 -- Southern St at Isabella Dr
6:46 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3038 0302-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:19 -- Rainbow Rd at Ballard Rd
2:21 -- Ballard Rd at Spring Oaks Ln
2:23 -- Balkin Rd at B J Cox Rd
2:24 -- Westway Rd at Center Dr
2:25 -- Balkin Rd at Alcorn Rd
2:26 -- Balkin Rd at Brock Dr
--:-- -- Capital Cir S W at Woodhaven Drive
2:30 -- Dawson Rd at Ruthenia Rd
2:31 -- Southern St at Isabelle Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3016 0303-AM-1
6:22 -- Blairstone Rd at Willow Bend Wy
6:25 -- 2731 Blairstone Rd
6:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
6:32 -- 2855 Apalachee Pkwy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Place
6:34 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Arbor View Apts
6:35 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
6:38 -- East Orange Avenue at Bluff Oak Way
--:-- -- Barcelona Ln at Capital Circle SE
6:40 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
6:42 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
6:45 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
6:48 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Shumard Oak Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Baringer Hill Dr
6:50 -- Longfellow Rd at Appleton Dr
6:53 -- Longfellow Rd at Strolling Wy
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Rain Lily Wy
7:05 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3016 0303-PM-1
2:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- Blairstone Rd at Willow Bend Wy
2:13 -- 2731 Blairstone Rd
2:20 -- Apalachee Pkwy at Hendrix Rd
2:23 -- 2855 Apalachee Pkwy
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Augustine Pl
2:28 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Arbor View Apts
2:30 -- 2074 Midyette Rd
--:-- -- Barcelona Ln at Capital Cir SE
2:33 -- 3700 Capital Cir SE
2:35 -- 2000 Merchants Row Blvd
2:40 -- Esplanade Wy at Merchants Row Blvd
2:47 -- Four Oaks Blvd at Shumard Oak Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Merchants Row Blvd
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Baringer Hill Drive
--:-- -- Longfellow Rd at Appleton Dr
--:-- -- Longfellow Rd at Strolling Wy
--:-- -- Mossy Creek Ln at Goldenrod Wy
--:-- -- Four Oaks Blvd at Rain Lily Wy
--:-- -- E Orange Ave at Bluff Oak Wy
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-AM-1
6:18 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
6:20 -- Richview Rd at Morningside Dr
6:24 -- Dawn Lauren Ln at Park Ave
6:25 -- 2626 E Park Ave
6:27 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
--:-- -- Richardson Rd at Hays Mill Rd
6:30 -- Spring Forest Rd at Stone House Rd
6:34 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
6:37 -- 501 Blairstone Rd
6:40 -- Belmont Dr at E Call St
6:45 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indianhead Dr
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Dacron Dr
6:53 -- E Lafayette St at Marvin St
--:-- -- S Meridian Rd at E Harrison St
6:56 -- S Meridian Rd at Perkins St
7:09 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3117 0304-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:06 -- S Meridian St at Perkins St
--:-- -- S Meridian St at E Harrison St
2:13 -- E Lafayette St at Marvin St
2:17 -- Chowkeebin Nene at E Indianhead Dr
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Rd at Dacron Dr
2:22 -- 501 Blairstone Rd
2:26 -- Belmont Dr at E Call St
2:30 -- Victory Garden Dr at Claremont Ln
2:32 -- Victory Garden Dr at Cals Ln
--:-- -- Richardson Rd at Hays Mill Rd
2:36 -- Spring Forest Rd at Stone House Rd
2:38 -- Richview Dr at Morningside Dr
2:41 -- Woodrich Dr at Cross Creek Cir
2:49 -- Dawn Lauren Ln at Park Ave
2:50 -- 2626 E Park Ave
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0306-AM-1
6:05 -- 2485 Tram Rd
6:18 -- Louvinia Dr at Hunter Wood Ln
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Sierra Woods Ln
6:22 -- Louvinia Dr at Caplock Rd
6:24 -- Louvinia Dr at Pine Cone Rd
6:30 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at F A Ash Way
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at Clydesdale Dr
6:35 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
6:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3041 0306-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
--:-- -- 2485 Tram Road
2:13 -- Louvinia Dr at Hunter Woods Ln
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Louvinia Ct
--:-- -- Louvinia Dr at Sierra Woods Ln
2:16 -- Louvinia Dr at Caplock Rd
2:18 -- Louvinia Dr at Pine Cone Rd
2:30 -- W W Kelly Rd at Goodwin Dr
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at F A Ash Way
--:-- -- W W Kelly Rd at Clydsdale Rd
2:40 -- W W Kelly Rd at Deer Park Cir
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-AM-1
6:32 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Limpkin Ln
--:-- -- Wakulla Springs Road at Strawhill Lane
6:35 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Wild Cherry
6:37 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Oak Ridge Rd W
--:-- -- Glover Road at Glover Court
6:40 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
6:43 -- Crawfordville Hwy at LL Wallace Rd
6:45 -- Crawfordville Hwy at Tiny Leaf
6:48 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Sandhill Rd
6:58 -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Dr
7:10 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3101 0308-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:16 -- Crawfordville Rd at Button Willow Dr
--:-- -- Glover Road at Glover Court
2:19 -- Glover Rd at Blackjack Rd
2:20 -- Crawfordville Rd at LL Wallace Rd
2:23 -- Tiny Leaf Road at Crawfordville Road
2:25 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Sand Hill Rd
2:33 -- Wakulla Springs Road at Oak Ridge Road W
2:34 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Strawhill Lane
2:35 -- Wakulla Springs Road at Limpkin Lane
2:37 -- Wakulla Springs Rd at Wild Cherry
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-AM-1
--:-- -- Williams Rd at Mariana Oaks Dr
6:17 -- 7667 Tally Ann Drive
6:19 -- Tally Ann Drive at Chandalar Lane
--:-- -- Balmoral Drive at Cromwell Court
--:-- -- Portsmouth Cir at Balmoral Drive
--:-- -- Portsmouth Cir at Portsmouth Court
6:29 -- Windermere Road at Chatham Court
6:30 -- Southhampton Drive at Manchester Court
6:31 -- Southhampton Drive at Olde Post Road
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Calle De Santos Road
6:32 -- Old St Augustine Road at W W Kelly Road
6:34 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Miracle Court
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Southwood Plantation Rd
6:38 -- Old St Augustine Road at Old Friends Drive
--:-- -- 1837 Capital Circle SE
6:45 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
7:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3116 0309-PM-1
2:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- Blairstone Rd at Esplanade Wy
--:-- -- 1837 Capital Circle SE
2:14 -- Old St Augustine Road at Old Friends Drive
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Southwood Plantation Rd
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Miracle Court
--:-- -- Williams Road at Mariana Oaks Drive
2:20 -- 7667 Tally Ann Drive
2:21 -- Tally Ann Drive at Chandalar Lane
2:24 -- Portsmouth Cir at Portsmouth Court
--:-- -- Portsmouth Drive at Balmoral Drive
--:-- -- Balmoral Drive at Cromwell Court
2:29 -- Windermere Road at Chatham Court
2:30 -- Southhampton Dr at Manchester Ct
2:33 -- Southhampton Dr at Olde Post ROAD
--:-- -- Old St Augustine Road at Calle De Santos Road
2:36 -- Old St Augustine Road at W W Kelly Road
2:38 -- Old St Augustine Rd at Masterson Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3100 0310-AM-1
6:40 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
6:43 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
6:45 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Dr
7:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3100 0310-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:05 -- Woodville Hwy at Shoreline Rd
2:06 -- Woodville Hwy at Belair Rd
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Flagg St
2:08 -- Woodville Hwy at Greenleaf Dr
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1048 0312-AM-1
6:33 -- Daffodil Circle at Fourt Points Way
6:35 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Carterwood Dr
6:37 -- Crawordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
6:41 -- Crawfordville Rd at W Crossway Rd
6:50 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oaks Dr
6:51 -- Ross Road at Rice Drive
7:02 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1048 0312-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:00 -- Dafforil Circle at Four Points Way
2:05 -- Wilson Green Blvd at Carterwood Dr
2:08 -- Crawfordville Rd at Slash Pine Ln
2:12 -- Crawfordville Rd at W Crossway Rd
2:21 -- Ross Rd at Tall Oaks Dr
2:22 -- Ross Road at Rice Drive
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0314-AM-1
6:52 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
6:53 -- Sunridge Rd at Sundown Rd
6:54 -- Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
6:55 -- Sunnyside Dr at Sykes Dr
6:57 -- North Ridge Rd Sunnyside Dr N
6:58 -- North Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
--:-- -- Springsax Road at Pasco Street
7:02 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
7:05 -- Rainbow Dr at Penelope Rd
7:12 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3056 0314-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:12 -- Ridge Rd at Green Valley Dr
2:15 -- Sunridge Rd at Sundown Rd
2:16 -- Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr
2:17 -- Sunnyside Dr at Sykes Dr
2:18 -- North Ridge Rd at Sunnyside Dr N
2:21 -- North Ridge Rd at Springsax Rd
--:-- -- Springsax Road at Pasco Street
2:22 -- Woodland Dr at Estates Rd
2:24 -- Rainbow Rd at Penelope Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-AM-1
6:20 -- Capital Cir SE at Connie Dr
6:24 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Circle
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Huggins Hill Lane
6:27 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
6:29 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
6:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd S
6:31 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
--:-- -- Piney Z Plantation Rd at Planters Ridge Drive
6:33 -- Eagle View Dr at Lone Feather Dr
--:-- -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
--:-- --
6:42 -- Old St Augustine Road at China Grove Trail
6:45 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
--:-- -- Paul Russell Rd at St Augustine Road
6:48 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Larette St
6:49 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Darryl Dr
7:05 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1040 0316-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:05 -- N Paul Russell Road at Darryl Drive
2:06 -- N Paul Russell Rd at Larette Dr
2:15 -- 2001 Old St Augustine Rd
--:-- -- Paul Russell Rd at Old St Augustine Rd
2:22 -- Old St Augustine Road at China Grove Trail
2:25 -- Capital Cir at Connie Dr
2:26 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Idlewild Dr
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Twin Lakes Cir
--:-- -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Huggins Hill Ln
2:29 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Quazar Rd
2:30 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Timber Ridge Dr
2:32 -- Apalachee Pkwy S at Mt Sinai Rd S
2:43 -- March Rd at Caddo Dr
--:-- -- Piney Z Plantation Rd at Planters Ridge Dr
2:45 -- Eagle View Dr at Lone Feather Dr
--:-- -- Sutor Rd at Pickett Ct
--:-- -- 1405 Southwood Plantation Rd/Apalachee Pointe Apts
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3064 0317-AM-1
--:-- -- Christina Road at Maridale Drive
6:05 -- Natural Bridge Rd at Barwick Drive
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Family Ln
--:-- -- Old Woodville Rd at Oak Ridge Road
6:10 -- Old Woodville Rd at Canyon Creek Rd
6:20 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
6:21 -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Dr
--:-- -- Old Woodville Road at Black Forrest Lane
6:30 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
7:00 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3064 0317-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- 4768 Woodville Hwy
--:-- -- Old Woodville Road at Black Forrest Lane
--:-- -- Christina Rd at Meridale Drive
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Family Ln
2:25 -- Old Woodville Rd at Canyon Creek Rd
2:29 -- Woodville Hwy at Selena Rd
2:34 -- Woodville Hwy at Natural Wells Dr
--:-- -- Woodville Hwy at Hickory Lane
2:38 -- Natural Bridge Rd at Barwick Drive
--:-- -- Old Plank Rd at Regiment Loop
--:-- -- Old Woodville Rd at Oak Ridge Road
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-AM-1
--:-- -- Elgin Road at Elgin Road
--:-- -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Rd
6:14 -- Celia Rd at Elena Dr
6:16 -- Celia Rd at Markim Rd
6:21 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Community Rd
6:23 -- Freedom Rd at Dub Rd
6:25 -- Freedom Rd at Casey Dr
--:-- -- Flicker Rd at Casey Dr
6:27 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Dr
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd at Kimbo Ln
6:30 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Ranchero Rd
6:31 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Old Shell Point Rd
6:43 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
6:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3088 0318-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- Ross Rd at Rice Dr
2:17 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Old Shell Point Rd
2:18 -- Oak Ridge Rd W at Ranchero Rd
--:-- -- Oak Ridge Rd at Kimbo Ln
2:23 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Southern Park Dr
2:24 -- Freedom Road at Dub Road
2:25 -- Freedom Rd at Casey Dr
--:-- -- Casey Dr at Flicker Lane
2:28 -- Oak Ridge Rd at Community Road
2:30 -- Celia Rd at Markim Rd
2:32 -- Celia Rd at Elena Dr
2:33 -- Sunflower Rd at Celia Dr
--:-- -- Elgin Rd at Elgin Ln
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3050 0322-AM-1
6:23 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd
--:-- -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Essex Dr
6:29 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Lipona Rd/Palmer Monroe Center
6:32 -- Pepper Dr at Glenda Dr
6:34 -- Elberta Dr at Summerville St
--:-- -- Levy Ave at Pennell Cir
6:38 -- Levy Ave at Holmes St
--:-- -- Stuckey Ave at Holmes St
--:-- -- Hutchinson St at Warwick St
6:43 -- Bethune St at Victoria St
6:52 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3050 0322-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:10 -- Bethune St at Victoria St
--:-- -- Hutchinson St at Warwick St
--:-- -- Stuckey Ave at Holmes St
2:13 -- Levy Ave at Holmes St
--:-- -- Levy Ave at Pennell Cir
--:-- -- Mayhew St at Atkamire Dr
2:17 -- Elberta Dr at Summerville St
2:22 -- Pepper Dr at Glenda Dr
2:25 -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Lipona Rd
--:-- -- Jackson Bluff Rd at Essex Dr
2:30 -- 2315 Jackson Bluff Rd
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0325-AM-1
6:22 -- 2502 Holton St
6:25 -- Keith St at Manatee St
6:30 -- Pasco St at Palm Beach St
6:35 -- Pasco St at Famcee St
6:40 -- S Martin Luther King Jr Blvd at Young Street
6:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 1053 0325-PM-1
1:50 -- RICKARDS HIGH
2:05 -- S Martin Luther King Blvd at Young St
2:09 -- Pasco Street at Palm Beach Street
2:10 -- Keith St at Manatee St
2:11 -- 2502 Holton St
2:13 -- Pasco St at Famcee St