COBB MIDDLE
2018-19 School Year Bus Routes
as of 05/20/2019

Inactive stops listed.
Children will not be picked up at an Inactive stop. A stop may be
activated by calling 850.922-6701.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Children should be at the stop 10 minutes before scheduled pickup time.

____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3112 0202-AM-3
8:20 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Springwood Dr
8:24 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
8:26 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
8:30 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Eddie Rd
8:31 -- Lonnbladh Rd at Pennlyn Dr
8:32 -- Olson Road at Pablo Avenue
8:34 -- Olson Road at James Duhard Road
--:-- -- Olson Road at Olson Landing Road INACTIVE
8:36 -- Olson Road at Oak Park Court
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Stonegate Drive
--:-- -- Centerville Rd at Pine Ridge Rd
8:42 -- Centerville Road at Harpers Ferry Drive
8:45 -- Centerville Road at Pemberton Road
8:48 -- Fleischmann Road at Rush Lane
8:50 -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Boulevard
--:-- -- Fleischmann Road at Thomas Butler Road INACTIVE
9:00 -- COBB MIDDLE INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3112 0202-PM-3
3:50 -- COBB MIDDLE INACTIVE
4:11 -- Lonnbladh Road at Springwood Drive
4:14 -- 1767 Hermitage Blvd
4:19 -- Capital Cir NE at North Point Blvd
4:22 -- Lonnbladh Road at Eddie Road
4:23 -- Lonnbladh Road at Pennlyn Drive
4:25 -- Olson Road at Pablo Avenue
4:26 -- Olson Road at James Duhart Road
--:-- -- Olson Road at Olson Landing Road INACTIVE
4:28 -- Olson Road at Oak Park Court
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Stonegate Drive INACTIVE
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Pine Ridge Road INACTIVE
4:35 -- Centerville Road at Harpers Ferry Drive
4:38 -- Centerville Road at Pemberton Road
4:42 -- Fleischmann Road at Rush Lane
4:45 -- Crestline Road at Welaunee Blvd
--:-- -- Fleischmann Road at Thomas Butler Road INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0207-AM-2
8:20 -- Mahan Dr at Pointe Ct
--:-- -- TyTy Rd at Angels Hollow Rd
8:23 -- Olivia Dr at Forest Green Dr
--:-- -- 1009 Concord Rd
8:26 -- Riggins Rd at Formosa Dr
8:28 -- Violet St at Wintergreen Dr
--:-- -- Riggins Rd at Wintergreen Dr INACTIVE
8:32 -- 900 Riggins Rd
--:-- -- Centre Pointe Blvd @ Mallory Square INACTIVE
8:37 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd
8:40 -- 1800 Miccouskee Commons Dr
8:42 -- 2600 Miccosukee Road/Capital Oaks Villas
8:44 -- Lawson Road at Doomar Drive
8:46 -- Corrine Street at Ted Hines Drive
8:48 -- Higdon Street at Doomar Drive
8:54 -- Mahan Dr at Jaydell Cir
9:00 -- COBB MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3073 0207-PM-2
3:59 -- COBB MIDDLE
4:03 -- Mahan Dr at Pointe Ct
4:05 -- TyTy Rd at Angels Hollow Rd
4:07 -- Olivia Dr at Forest Green Dr
4:09 -- 1009 Concord Rd
4:13 -- Riggins Rd at Formosa Dr
4:15 -- Violet St at Wintergreen Dr
4:17 -- Riggins Rd at Wintergreen Dr
4:20 -- 900 Riggins Rd
4:26 -- Centre Pointe Blvd at Mallory Square
4:29 -- 1900 Centre Pointe Blvd
4:30 -- 1800 Miccouskee Commons Dr
4:34 -- 2600 Miccosukee Road/Capital Oaks Villas
4:35 -- Corrine Street at Ted Hines
4:36 -- Higdon Street at Doomar Drive
4:37 -- Lawson Road at Doomar Drive
4:38 -- Mahan Dr at Jaydell Cir
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0228-AM-3
7:56 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Rd
7:58 -- Olson Rd at James Duhard Dr
--:-- -- Olson Rd at Olson Landing Rd
8:00 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
8:08 -- Raymond Diehl Road at Diehl Drive
8:10 -- Bedford Rd at Little Diehl Rd
8:12 -- Eastgate Wy at Shimmy Ln
8:14 -- Eastgate Wy at Bedford Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop
--:-- -- Miccosukee Rod at Ginger Drive
--:-- -- Armistead Road at Marston Place
8:27 -- Cline Street at Ellicott Drive
8:28 -- Woodgate Way at Huntington Drive N
8:29 -- Woodgate Way at Ashley Lane
8:30 -- Woodgate Way at Huntington Drive S
8:32 -- Potts Street at Wednesday Court
8:38 -- Centerville Road at Hillsgate Court
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Trescott Drive INACTIVE
8:49 -- COBB MIDDLE INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3055 0228-PM-3
4:05 -- COBB MIDDLE INACTIVE
--:-- -- Centerville Road at Trescott Drive INACTIVE
4:10 -- Centerville Road at Hillsgate Court
4:13 -- Potts St at Wednesday Ct
4:20 -- Woodgate Way at Ashley Lane
4:21 -- Woodgate Way at Huntington Drive N
4:22 -- Woodgate Wy at Huntington Dr S
--:-- -- Armistead Rd at Marston Pl
4:26 -- Cline St at Ellicott Dr
4:30 -- Eastgate Way at Bedford Road
4:32 -- Eastgate Way at Shimmy Lane
4:34 -- Bedford Road at Little Deal Road
4:36 -- Raymond Diehl Road at Diehl Drive
4:44 -- Olson Rd at Oak Park Ct
4:45 -- Olson Rd at Olson Landing Rd
4:46 -- Olson Rd at James Duhard Rd
4:47 -- Olson Rd at Pablo Rd
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Miccosukee Loop INACTIVE
--:-- -- Miccosukee Road at Ginger Drive INACTIVE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3100 0310-AM-3
8:22 -- Dozier Drivew at Hiawatha Drive
8:25 -- 2710 Country Club Dr
8:26 -- Polk Dr at Texas St
8:28 -- S Meridian St at Wallis St
8:29 -- S Meridian St at Perkins St
--:-- -- S Meridian St at E Harrison St
--:-- -- E Lafeyette St at Marvin St
8:44 -- COBB MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3100 0310-PM-3
3:55 -- COBB MIDDLE
--:-- -- E Lafayette St at Marvin St
--:-- -- S Meridian St at E Harrison St
4:15 -- S Meridian St at Perkins St
4:18 -- S Meridian St at Wallis St
4:20 -- Polk Dr at Texas St
4:25 -- 2710 Country Club Dr
4:28 -- Dozier Drive at Hiawatha Drive
4:35 -- Jackson Bluff at S Lipona Rd/Palmer Munroe Teen Center
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3013 0332-AM-2
--:-- -- 2074 Midyette Road
8:35 -- 509 E Magnolia Dr
8:39 -- Magnolia Dr at Country Club Dr
8:41 -- Country Club Dr at Bates Dr
8:42 -- Putnam Rd at Brighton Rd
9:00 -- COBB MIDDLE
____________________________________________________________________________
BUS: 3013 0332-PM-2
3:50 -- COBB MIDDLE
4:13 -- Magnolia Dr at Country Club Dr
4:15 -- Country Club Dr at Bates Dr
4:19 -- Putnam Rd at Brighton Rd
4:25 -- 509 E Magnolia Dr
4:35 -- 2074 Midyette Road